Sold2017Chinese Jade Hanging Vase on Stand 21.5''x11''. SpinachChinese Jade Hanging Vase on Stand 21.5''x11''. Spinach green nephrite jade twin qilin vase or censer with figural recumbent qilin finial. Finely carved hanging ring handles. Vase measures 6.5''x5'' bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Tall Bronze VaseEuropean Art Nouveau / Jugendstil tall patinated bronze vase with two handles featuring floral patterns, apparently unsigned, circa 1910s. 21" H x 11.5" W x 10" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Bronze Floor VaseChinese bronze floor vase, scrolled side handles. Accented with birds and foliage in relief. Measures 21"H x 11"D. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Japanese Brass Floral Motif Champleve Enamel Urn VaseVintage Japanese brass cloisonne enamel vase with dragon handles, 11.5"h x 8.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Metal Champleve VasesTwo champleve brass or bronze enameled vases, Japanese jar has handles in the form of animals. Sizes: 20 x 7 in. 11 1/2 x 8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Celadon Glazed Hu Vase, GuangxuA Chinese celadon hu vase with a 6-character Guangxu mark and of the period. The vase features handles and low relief peaches. Dimensions are: 11 1/2 inches tall X 6 1/2 inches wide, 29.21 cm X 16.51See Sold Price
Sold2024Black Glazed Pottery Amphora Mounted LampBlack Glazed Pottery Amphora Vase with Applied Handles Mounted as a Table Lamp, with gilt metal base, apparently unsigned. 32" H X 11" W X 9.5" D. Provenance: Property from a 21 East 87th Street EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPANESE CHAMPLEVE ENAMELED BRONZE VASEFloral and branch design with ring handles / marked on base / Measures: 11.75"H x 7" diam at widestSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Champleve Bronze VaseDragon handles. Ornate Desings. Marked Japan at the underside 11 3/4"H x 7"WSee Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Champleve Chinese Moon Form VaseEarly 20th c. Japanese Champleve enamel & bronze 21 1/2" (h) x 14" (d) x 8" (w) Chinese moon form vase with applied dragon form handles. CONDITION: Very good condition with areas having some form of wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 4 Antique Asian Champleve LampsSet of 4 Antique Asian Champleve Lamps. Lamps range in size measuring left to right; 14"t x 4.5", 21" t x 8", 18" t x 5.5", & 11.5" t x 5". All lamps appear to have been originally vases, altered intoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Willow Basket w/ Handles, 21'' x 11''Large Willow Basket w/ Handles, 21'' x 11''See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Yellow Peking Glass Double Gourd VasesA Pair of Yellow Peking Glass Double Gourd Vases 21 x 11 inches (53.3 x 27.9 cm) (each) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rörstrand Bertil Vallien ceramic vase.Rörstrand Bertil Vallien ceramic vase. Measures 21 x 11 cm. In very good condition. Marked. Reserve: $210.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are determined by destination International: ForeigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hand Hammered Metal Boot Form Umbrella StandTogether with four walking sticks, one with a brass horse head handle. 21"h x 11"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Repurposed Civil War Era Wood Artillery Friction P Marked From St. Louis Artillery. No lid;Marked From St. Louis Artillery. No lid; repurposed with rope handles. 21"x13"X11". May or may not be reproduction. Review images for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese massive b/w vaseChinese massive fine blue and white handled vase. H: 21" x W: 11."See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese tall b/w vaseChinese fine tall blue and white vase. H: 21" x W: 11.25."See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese massive b/w vaseChinese vintage massive blue and white gourd shaped porcelain vase. H: 21.5" x W: 11." Estate of SF.See Sold Price
2016Chinese Longquan Fish VaseChinese Longquan Fish Vase 21-3/4" H X 11-1/2" Diam, 14.4 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $55.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrackSee Sold Price
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Vase of Flowers XI" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$650