Sold2016CHANEL BLACK WOOL SKIRT SUITCHANEL BLACK WOOL SKIRT SUIT, SIZE 44:A laine wool and nylon blend jacket and matching skirt. Labeled: Chanel Boutique, made in France, size 44. Fall 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Chanel Boutique Tweed Skirt Suitseach: late 1980s; one green, one purple Jackets: shoulders 16 in. chest 40 in., sleeve length 22 in., back length 29 in.; Skirts: waist 39 in., hips 31 in. Provenance: Property from the estate of legeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boutique Boucle JacketsChanel Boutique boucle jackets, black and white, gray and white, size 42, lot of (2).See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Chanel Boutique Clothing and Shoescomprising a black wool dress (Size 44); a yellow knit jacket (Shoulders: 15 in., Chest: 20 in., Length: 27 in.); a pair of white leather sandals with box (Size 39); and a pair of black quilted leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Boutique Designer Ladies Blazer Coat Sz 42An authentic Chanel Boutique French designer ladies blazer coat. Stunning classic Chanel Boutique jacket with double breasted design, four front patch pockets, and decorated with black and gold ChanelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boutique Black Leather Boutique Coat, having sixChanel Boutique Black Leather Boutique Coat, having six button front closures and four front slip pockets, leather is supple, couple small scratches to leather, size small.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Boutique Velvet Pant Ensemble, Fall 1993Chanel Boutique Velvet Pant Ensemble, Fall 1993 Black cotton/viscose blend velvet two-piece pant ensemble including a long sleeve jacket trimmed with black braid, welted pockets, and front button closSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boutique JacketChanel Boutique jacket, yellow and green, 3/4 length. Size 40. Good condition. Provenance: Other estates.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boutique Velvet and Wool CoatChanel Boutique velvet and wool coat. Size 36. Good condition.See Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Research ParisTAPIS?D'ORIENT Important tapis galerie Kashgaï en laine, XIXème siècle, teintes polychromes.€500
4 days LeftArt Research ParisTAPIS?D'ORIENT Tapis Véramin en laine, teintes rouges, violettes et bleues, bordure florale.€150
4 days LeftArt Research ParisTAPIS?D'ORIENT Tapis Melayer en laine, teintes polychromes, décor central et de la bordure€70
4 days LeftArt Research ParisCHINE XIXe SièclePlat à oblong en faïence à fond rouge orangé représentant des lettrés€50
4 days LeftArt Research ParisVIETNAM XXe siècle, Panneau en laque, à décor polychrome, rouge, brun et rehauts d'or d'une€250
4 days LeftArt Research ParisAnnées 1950Grand vase biconique en faïence, émail épais rouge jaspé de bleu. Signé « Faenza€250