Sold2017Pelz-Jacke, Paletot, breite Ärmel, knöPelz-Jacke, Paletot, breite Ärmel, knöchellang, 2 Seitentaschen, schwarzer Stoff innen, 1 Knopf am Kragen, mit Cites-Bescheinigung, gerader Schnitt German Description Pelz-Jacke, Paletot, brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Pochette1990er. Aus rotem, gestepptem Leder. Reissverschluss mit CC-Logo. 22x15x2 cm.- Leichte Tragespuren, sonst guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2018Reise-Psalter Äthiopien, 19./20.Jh. Ge'ez in schwarzerReise-Psalter Äthiopien, 19./20.Jh. Ge'ez in schwarzer und roter Tinte auf Pergament. 4 farbige Illustrationen. Buchdeckel aus Holz, in Stoff eingebunden. Umhänge-Etui aus Leder, mit Schutzbeutel auSee Sold Price
2021Chanel, Abendtasche1986-88. Aus schwarzem, gestepptem Satin. Durchflochtener Kettenriemen aus goldfarbenem Metall. CC-Drehverschluss, vergoldet. Mit Authentizitätskarte. 19,5x13x4 cm.- Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Clutch Lambskin Camellia Embossed Pink Wallet on a Chain BagSKU C61 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Chanel Camellia Embossed Pink Lambskin Wallet on a Chain or Clutch A I Phone Max fits in bag easily. RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rose Quilted Calfskin Chanel Clutch Flap BagStunning pink rose calfskin leather quilted Chanel flap bag clutch/wristlet. This bag features gold tone hardware on the interlocking CC medallion and on the optional wristlet. Comes with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pink Patent Leather CHANEL Clutch / WalletChanel patent leather pink flap clutch wallet with a detachable pink leather laced chain with lobster claws. Four inside slip pockets, one zip pocket, and a removable card holder, an outside slip pockSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unique Red Patent Leather CHANEL Clutch BagChanel clutch in shiny red quilted patent leather. The half moon shape is hard framed at the top with a polished silver CC latch. It is lined in smooth red leather with a zipper pocket inside. IncludeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel clutchBrand: Chanel Model: Large Quilted O Case Clutch Pouch Navy Blue Condition: Gently Loved/Good - some signs of wear from use: marks and scuffs on exterior, stains on interior, scratches on hardware -CoSee Sold Price
Sold2015HERMS Schultergurt, schwarz, Stoff mit verstäHERMS Schultergurt, schwarz, Stoff mit verstärkten Leder-Endstücken, goldfarbene Messingverschlüsse, goldfarbener Herms-Stempel, L: 1,10 m, B: 5 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Vintage Black Clutch & Hand bagSmall Sized Chanel Clutch and hand bag. Great for many occasionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Pearl Clutch, 2005-06  Chanel Pearl Clutch, 2005-06   After four decades at Chanel, Lagerfeld earned a legacy as a creative force that reinvigorated the heritage label, infusing it with postmodern playfulness while honSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tobey, Mark o.T. 1965. Décalcomanie mit schwarzer Tempera sowie mit Tempera gehöht. AufTobey, Marko.T. 1965. Décalcomanie mit schwarzer Tempera sowie mit Tempera gehöht. Auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. 19,7 x 13,8 cm. Signiert. - Im weißen Rand links mit einer leichten KnicksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Timeless Clutch Quilted LambskinChanel Timeless Clutch Quilted Lambskin Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: Dust bag RBJSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Tassel Clutch Bag - Suede Quilted LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Chanel Tassel Clutch Bag in Dark Purple Suede Quilted Leather in A condition. Date Code is 1547293 This lot includes Sticker, Card, Box, Dustbag. Measurements: 22*13*6cm (Length * HSee Sold Price