Sold2018CHANEL Jumbo Chain Shoulder BagCHANEL Jumbo Chain Shoulder Bag Cross-body Black Quilted Flap. 11" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Jumbo Caviar Skin CC Chain Shoulder BagChanel Jumbo Caviar Skin CC Chain Bag Shoulder Black bagSee Sold Price
2023Chanel Quilted CC SHW Classic Jumbo Chain Shoulder Bag Caviar Leather BlackCondition: Pre-ownedBrand Name: CHANELItem Name: Chanel Quilted CC SHW Classic Jumbo Chain Shoulder Bag Caviar Leather BlackColor: Black×BlackMaterial: Caviar skin (grained Calfskin)Size: W:30cmH:See Sold Price
Sold2022A Jumbo Chanel Flap BagA black Lambskin leather Chanel Jumbo Flap Bag with gold hardware, chain-link shoulder strap and flat pocket at exterior. Leather lining with flat and zipper pockets at interior and turn-lock closureSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL 'JUMBO MAXI' BLACK QUILTED LEATHER BAGChanel "Jumbo Maxi" shoulder bag in black smooth quilted leather, gold tone hardware, slot pocket to back, dual chain and leather shoulder straps over CC turnlock flap, opening to maroon lined interioSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI SHOULDER BAGVintage Chanel "Jumbo Maxi Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chanel Jumbo Classic Flap shoulder bag1997-1999 Partial label with serial number: 5724303 Black caviar leather, convertible chain-link and leather shoulder strap, gold-tone hardware, CC turn lock, rear slip pocket, single flap, black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL 'JUMBO FLAP TOP' QUILTED BROWN SUEDE BAGChanel "Jumbo flap top" shoulder bag in quilted brown suede, CC turnlock to front, slot pocket to back, chain and suede shoulder strap above flap top opening to lined interior with zippered and slot pSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL 'JUMBO SINGLE FLAP' BROWN SUEDE QUILTED BAGChanel "Jumbo Single Flap" shoulder bag in brown quilted suede leather, patinated metal hardware, black slot pocket, singe chain and suede shoulder strap over top flap with CC turnlock, opening to broSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Classic Jumbo Double Flap Shoulder BagChanel Classic Jumbo Double Flap shoulder bag of quilted yellow lambskin leather, with yellow leather interlaced chain, and gold toned hardware; includes dust bag and letter of authenticity 7.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Jumbo Chanel Double Flap BagA black Lambskin leather Chanel Jumbo Double Flap Bag with silver tone hardware, adjustable chain-link shoulder strap and flat pocket at exterior. Burgundy leather lining with pockets at interior andSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI FLAP BAGVintage Chanel "Jumbo Maxi Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel 2.55 Jumbo Quilted Bronze Calfskin Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: A Chanel 2.55 Jumbo original shoulder bag in bronze calfskin quilted leather with metallic aged effect. WIth Chanel engraved hardware in ruthenium metal. It features a ruthenium chain shoSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO DOUBLE FLAP BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGA vintage womens handbag by Chanel. Classic Jumbo Double Flap model. Miniature shoulder flap bag made of black leather. Quilted design. Gilt chain strap and fittings. Two inner compartments. Marked ChSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999 Black caviar leather jumbo single flap bag with gold-tone CC logo front twist lock clasp and braided leather and gold-tone chain shoulder strap. Label:See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel CC Charm Jumbo Tote Shoulder BagVintage Black Quilted Chanel Tote Bag In Lambskin With Dual Exterior Pockets And Detachable Chain. Includes Sticker, Retains Original Box And Later Dust Cover. Light Scuffing To Piping At Underside EdSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL CLASSIC BLACK LEATHER JUMBO SINGLE FLAP BAGVintage Chanel Classic Jumbo Single Flap Bag, in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, duSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO FLAP BAGVintage Chanel "Classic Jumbo Flap Bag," in quilted black leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual classic chain leather shoulder straps, single slit pocket at exterior, burgundy leather lining, dual poSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO FLAP BAG BLK QUILTED LEATHERChanel Classic Jumbo Single Flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual adjustable chain-link shoulder straps, single pocket at back exterior, tonal leather lining, dual pocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Black Leather Jumbo Shopping Tote BagChanel oversize maxi jumbo shopping tote bag, circa, 1994, in black 'caviar' leather with gold-tone hardware, two detachable leather and classic chain shoulder straps, the front with interlocking CC lSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO MAXI QUILTED LEATHER FLAP BAGChanel Jumbo Maxi flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone hardware, convertible chain-link and leather shoulder strap, single slip pocket at exterior, burgundy leather interior lining, CC tSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO FLAP BAG BLK QUILTED LEATHERChanel Classic Jumbo flap bag, in black quilted leather, with gold-tone metal chain and leather shoulder straps, CC turnlock closure, a rear slotted pocket to the back, opening to smooth black interioSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausCHANEL Quilted GHW CC Jumbo 30 Chain Shoulder Bag Caviar Skin Leather Black$1(1 bid)