Sold2023(2 Pc) Chanel Wool Tartan Scarves SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A vintage pair of Chanel woven wool large scarves with tartan patterns. This set includes: one (1) scarf in green and blue colors, and one (1) scarf in red with green and blue acceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two large Chanel silk scarves. (1) 38" square. One sided. Silk with wool backing. Paisley withTwo large Chanel silk scarves. (1) 38" square. One sided. Silk with wool backing. Paisley with various designs in golds, blues and maroons. Some folding wrinkles but no damage. (2) 38" square, one sidSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Wool Scarf (new w/tag)CHANEL (PARIS) Wool scarf, Chanel with eiffel tower design, new with tag 24" x 74"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Wool Scarf (new w/tag)CHANEL (PARIS) Wool scarf, Chanel new with tag 65" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Wool Scarf (new w/tag)CHANEL (PARIS) Wool scarf, Chanel new with tag 24" x 74"See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Cranberry Large Wool ScarfGucci large luxurious wool scarf with fringed ends and Gucci logo on half of the scarf. Original label on one end. Measure 55"W x 78.5"L. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Yves Saint Laurent Large Wool Blend Scarves.3 Yves Saint Laurent Large Wool Blend Scarves. One trimmed in leather. Ex. Estate Collection Isadore and Nancy Marder, Philadelphia. Size: Ranging from 4'6'' x 4'5'' (137 x 135 cm) to 6'5'' x 2'4'' (1See Sold Price
2021Chanel Beige Cashmere Greek Column Shawl Large ScarfChanel cashmere large scarf with Ionic capitals with Chanel signature print. In beige colorway. Frayed edges. Composition: 100% Cashmere. Measurements: 55 x 55 inches - 139.7 x 139.7 cm . Made in ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE HERMES SCARFLarge Hermes wool scarf. Measures approx 52" long x 43" wide. Will ship for $35 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEW Gianni Versace Royal Blue Black Medusa ScarfNEW Gianni Versace ISC40R1 Royal Blue/Black Medusa Large Wool Reversible Scarf. Made in Italy. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 01.Many lots are available for "Buy NoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Nazca Wool Textile Poncho w/ Stepped PatternPre-Columbian, South Coast Peru, Nazca culture, ca. 100 to 300 CE. This is a stunning and large poncho hand-woven from camelid fibers (alpaca or llama wool) that are dyed in hues of coffee brown, crimSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Silk and Wool Scarf WrapGold coiled rope with green bead design on a black background. Original Made in Italy tag. Excellent condition with bright colors. No apparent snags, pulls, damage, etc. 52" x 53" approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Designer Large Wool Paisley Winter ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Gucci designer large wool paisley winter scarf. Designed with a black ground with brown-colored rim, and decorated with polychrome paisley motifs. With original Gucci label. Made in ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent extra large Square Wool Silk ScarfYves Saint Laurent extra large Square Wool Silk Scarf pashmina multicolor check This is a beautifully colored wool & silk scarf from YSL, that can add style to your closet in an instant! With a checkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gianni Versace Designer Wool Large ScarfDESCRIPTION: A vintage Gianni Versace designer wool large scarf. Designed with a tiger print center ground, and a red and black rim, with gold tone arabesque motifs. With sew-in original "Gianni VersaSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL ORIGINAL LARGE SILK SCARF MONGRAMEDWe offer a beautiful original Chanel silk scarf designed with a white color way with Chanel logos throughout. Measures 35" x 34". Will ship for $20 U.S. plus insurance. Note has some stains email us fSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL PAISLEY SILK AND WOOL NECK SCARFChanel silk and wool scarf, navy blue with symmetrical polychrome paisley pattern, jewel border, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, .25lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2021A Coco Chanel Wool Bouche Cape and Scarf with CoA Coco Chanel Wool Bouche Cape and Scarf with Coco Chanel Two-Piece Suit, Chanel Necklace and Chanel Belt Label to cape and suit: CHANEL Marks to necklace and belt: CHANEL Size: 4-6 IMPORTANT NOTE: AlSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL BLACK & WHITE COTTON LARGE SCARFChanel black and white cotton large scarf, of square form, having a grid composed of the word Chanel, framed by a line of CC logo motifs, with rolled hem. Provenance: From The Estate of Vectra Orkin BSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWEL SILK & WOOL SCARFChanel silk scarf, paisley pattern with ruby, sapphire, and emerald jewels, maroon wool lining, marked Chanel, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 33.5"l, 33.5"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Silk & Wool Blend Floral ScarfChanel designer silk and wool blend scarf with floral motifs on navy blue ground, signed in image: "Chanel." 54" square.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Paisley Scarf, Silk & WoolChanel silk and wool paisley scarf, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 33.5" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) VINTAGE DESIGNER WOOL SCARVES INCL. BYBLOSFabulous lot of (5) 1980's designer wool scarves, including: large Byblos tribal print wool-blend shawl, new old stock Searle Blatt paisley fringe scarf, (2) Ann Taylor Paul Smith striped scarves, andSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci 344994.4G200.9279 Wool Large GG Accessory Stole Scarf Men's Women's Item$5(1 bid)
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsHermes Carre Geant 140 CHEVAL DE FETE Cheval de Fete Cassisil Large Scarf for Women$5