2024CHANEL CAVIAR SKIN CC FILIGREE VANITY CASE, 6.5IN.A Chanel Caviar skin CC Filigree vanity case. This red quilted bag features red leather trim, handle, chain strap, Chanel lock, key, and the iconic Chanel logo on the front. The bag is in excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Hand Bag Matelasse Top Handle Black Caviar Skin Leather Italy Bag B408SKU B408 0921 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic CHANEL Matelasse Black Caviar Top Handle RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: caviar leather HANDLE: single top handle DROSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Matelasse Shoulder Chain BagChanel Matelasse Chain Flap Shoulder Bag Luxurious Black Caviar Leather in a Quilted Pattern with Silver Hardware and Chain Strap inside features Two Pouch Pockets and a Zipper Pocket Interlock CC's aSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5"14K Mesh Chainmail Evening Bag, Chatelaine Scent Bottle, Coin Purse, Pencil Pat, 1872, H 5" W 5" 171g | 14K mark on fancy scroll at top of purse frame. Fancy openwork frame, hand chased design. FringeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Morgan Silver DollarsCollection of Morgan Silver Dollars dated from 1878 - 1921 with various mint marks. 97 coins in 4 display cases with cloth sleeves.See Sold Price
Sold20241883-CC Carson City Morgan Silver Dollar Coin in Case1883-CC Carson City Morgan Silver Dollar Coin in CaseNot professionally graded, in hard plastic case, with "CC" mint mark (from Carson City), 90% fine silver composition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Light Gray Wool Ladies JacketChanel Autumn/Winter 1999 light gray wool ladies' jacket, zip front, felted wool with seam detail, chain accent on inside bottom of jacket, size 44. Absence of a condition report does not mean theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Asa Blanchard Punch Ladle, Fiddle HandleKentucky Coin Silver Soup or Punch ladle with round bowl and fiddle handle, monogrammed SKC, the reverse marked A. Blanchard in rectangle with double struck eagle mark (Asa Blanchard, working LexingtoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Classic Quilted Ivory Flap BagDESCRIPTION: Chanel ivory quilted flap bag with a variety of pins representing Coco Chanels personality, features gunmetal toned hardware and chain link strap with zip closure pocket at inner flap, foSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL DOUBLE FLAP QUILTED BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGCHANEL DOUBLE FLAP QUILTED BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER HANDBAG | LUXURY WOMEN'S FASHION ACCESSORIES PURSES-SERIAL NUMBER HT3KJA92-7" X 10" X 3" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH BOX- ORIGINAL SALES RECEIPT AVASee Sold Price
Sold2024KATE SPADE NY TOTE BAGS & BACKPACK - LOT OF 3Kate Spade New York tote bags and black backpack to include one pink tote bag J183 leather purse, one brown leather purse with attached coin purse, and one nylon and leather dome backpack.Size: VariesSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICKEY MANTLE BASEBALL & .999 SILVER COIN W/ CASEMickey Mantle commemorative baseball and coin case each case includes a Rawlings baseball Mickey Mantle 7 and a .999 fine silver 1996 Mickey Mantle 1.0oz coin. The case spins.Weight: 1.0 OzCondition:See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Classic Caviar Leather Medium Double FlapChanel Classic Caviar Leather Medium Double Flap Handbag, quilted olive green leather, gold-tone hardware, turn-lock closure, matrasse chain, single exterior pocket, leather lining with four interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Van Cleef & Arpels Twenty Dollar Gold Coin TimepieceScarce Combination of Twenty Dollar Gold Coin Inset With Van Cleef & Arpels Clock. Rim Hallmarked VF For Verger Freres (1911-1935) And Interior Of Coin Behind Case Stamped With Serial Or IdentificatioSee Sold Price
Sold202158110: Chanel Blue Quilted Caviar Leather Jumbo Flap BaChanel Blue Quilted Caviar Leather Jumbo Flap Bag with Silver Hardware Condition: 2 12" Width x 8" Height x 3.5" Depth This bag is done in blue caviar leather with silver hardware,See Sold Price
Sold2024Three authentic Mark Cross lady's leather hand bags, and 1 Mark Cross purse, all used but in veryThree authentic Mark Cross lady's leather hand bags, and 1 Mark Cross purse. One of the brown leather hand bags with a small wear mark on the upper corner, else all used but in good condition. The larSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex 3330 chronograph retailed by Cravanzola, '40sRolex 3330 chronograph retailed by Cravanzola, '40s Stainless steel coin-edge round case, n.41581, rectangular pushers.Argenté dial, multi-scale, applied indexes and arabic numerals.Hand-windingSee Sold Price
Sold2023BREGUET 18k yellow gold gents wristwatch with calendarBREGUET 18k yellow gold gents wristwatch with complete calendar and moon phase, Switzerland around 1990, self winding, pressed down case with coin-edge band, at the sides correction for calendar, engiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex 18kt. Cosmograph Daytona Watch40mm case, three sub dials, meteorite dial, back of case stamped "18K", with hallmarks and maker's marks, white gold, case marked "116519" and "Y377862", inside case back marked "Rolex S.A., Geneva, SSee Sold Price
1026 Lots AwayBidhausChanel CHANEL Coco Mark Wallet A13497 with sticker No. 7 Folding Caviar Skin Black$1
662 Lots AwayBidhausCHANEL Chanel Matelasse Coco Mark Chain Tote Bag Shoulder Caviar Skin Leather Dark Gray A92754$5
Oct 02BidhausCHANEL Chanel Matelasse Coco Mark Small Zip Wallet Round Caviar Skin Leather White AP0226$5