Sold2022CHANEL PLUM CASHMERE SHAWL SCARFOversized shawl in deep burgundy purple with embroidered Chanel name. W 72 cm (42 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
2021Chanel Beige Cashmere Greek Column Shawl Large ScarfChanel cashmere large scarf with Ionic capitals with Chanel signature print. In beige colorway. Frayed edges. Composition: 100% Cashmere. Measurements: 55 x 55 inches - 139.7 x 139.7 cm . Made in ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Red Cashmere Pashmina Shawl, New In PackageNever opened ladies cashmere and Pashmina shawl/ wrap with red sequins along edges. A deep Royal red, rope tassel edges. Labeled Cashmere Pashmina Group Inc. New York, Italy, Kashmir, Nepal. Not openeSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL NEW FROM NEIMAN MARCUS SCARFChanel new from Neiman Marcus 100% cashmere (Italy) scarf, navy/pink. Measures approx 55" x 70". Retails $1,100. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lord & Taylor Brown Knit Cashmere Shawl, NWTLadies Cashmere Shawl, chocolate brown cashmere wrap/ Scarf/ shawl. New with original tags. Labeled cashmere and Lord and Taylor. Measures 29 x 88 in. A puncture noted, see picture. ladies luxury acceSee Sold Price
Sold2021LORO PIANA New Cashmere & Chinchilla Wrap, ITDark Chocolate cashmere fringed shawl / wrap with 22 chinchilla fur rosettes in brownish- white. Original LORO PIANA and Bergdorf Goodman Tags attached. stitched label reads ?Cashmere LORO PIANA MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023RAFFI Cashmere Turquoise Mens Sweater, AustraliaRAFFI linea uomo collared cashmere sweater in turquoise . Made in Australia. Buttoned collar, mens size Large, 27.5 in. Long, sleeves 32 in. L measured from neck. Like new. Mens vintage wearables, menSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINEYARD VINES NWT Merino Cashmere CardiganVineyard Vines Heather Grey Dressy cardigan. New with tags, 70% merino wool, 30% cashmere. Ruffle shawl collar from neck to hem. Ladies XL New with tags Cardigan, sweater, contemporary sweater, luxurySee Sold Price
Sold2024Donna Karen NY Hand Beaded Cashmere SweaterHand Beaded Donna Karen New York Black cashmere sweater. Meticulous Pearlescent beading along shawl collar , backside and cuff. Sweater has weight due to beading, labeled a size Medium but generous enSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Camel Cashmere Long Cardigan/Car Coat WithStunning 2008 Fall/Winter camel color cashmere car coat/long cardigan with shawl collar, patch pockets and self tie belt. The cutest black appliqué Chanel jacket detail sewn on the back of the coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Kimono Et Inros Cashmere Silk Shawl 140cmHermes Kimono Et Inros Cashmere and Silk Shawl Wrap Size: 55" x 55", 140cm x 140cm Includes: Box "Kimonos Et Inros" large cashmere and silk blend wrap in burgundy, black and turquoise. Designed by AnnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel ScarfChanel Black & White CC Logo Scarf 92% Wool 8% Cashmere , New Condition, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orange Pashmina Shawl by Toto New York, Nepal70% cashmere, 30% silk orange pashmina with tassels , made in Nepal. 36.5 x 86 in. Designer label Toto New York. Luxury Pashmina Shawl, Made in Nepal Shawl, Cashmere and Silk Shawl , Ladies AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Tigre Royal Beaded Silk & Cashmere ScarfHermes Tigre Royal beaded silk and cashmere scarf / shawl designed by Christiane Vauzelles. One of 30 shawls made with hand stitched beading throughout. Excellent like new condition with original HermSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fringed Dragonfly Womens ShawlTurquoise toned shawl, ends are fringed. Decorated with dragonfly embroidery. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures approx 70 inches long, 40 inches w. Scarf, shawl, cashmere, spun wool shawl,See Sold Price
Sold2021Fringed Dragonfly Womens ShawlTurquoise toned shawl, ends are fringed. Decorated with dragonfly embroidery. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures approx 70 inches long, 40 inches w. Scarf, shawl, cashmere, spun wool shawl,See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Jeu Des Omnibus Remix Shawl (70% Cashmere)Hermes Jeu Des Omnibus Remix Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere) - This Jeu Des Omnibus Remix Shawl by Hermes puts a new spin on the house's first scarf print, depicting a riff on the board game scene of "Jeu deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Hermes 100% Cashmere Double Face ShawlAuthentic Hermes 100% Cashmere "Double-Face Turquoise/Ardoise (grayish purple)" wide Shawl Scarf with woven fringe and embroidered "Hermes Sellier Paris" to corner; with original box, original fabricSee Sold Price