Sold2020Chanel Pink Tweed BlazerChanel Boutique pink tweed blazer, the jacket with single CC logo button front closure, two false pockets, with neapolitan cuffs, lacking vent, interior with CC logo lining and “CHANEL BOUTIQUE” lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel pink tweed boucle crop jacketChanel pink tweed boucle crop jacket, Printemps 2007, crop style with (2) pockets, embellished cc buttons, snap button sleeves, size 34, approx. 14"l, 18"sl, 33"b Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT sinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Two-Piece Tweed Skirt Suit, Spring 2005Chanel Two-Piece Tweed Skirt Suit, Spring 2005 Pink, purple, and beige plaid tweed cotton/rayon blend two-piece skirt suit including a notched lapel jacket trimmed with fringe, waist flap pockets, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Black Wool Blend Short Sleeves Blazer Jacket and Maxi Skirt Suit SetAbout the Item Product details: The blazer jacket features dual front pockets, silk collar detail, short sleeves, front button closure. Size 40. Length is 20", bust is 36", waist is 33". Double silk lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Two-Piece Wool Skirt Suit, 1980-90sChanel Two-Piece Wool Skirt Suit, 1980-90s Light blue, yellow, and black wool blend boucle two-piece suit including box cut jacket with four front patch pockets and black buttons with CC logo; pairedSee Sold Price
Sold202314 K / 585 White Gold Ruby & Diamond Ring14 K / 585 White Gold Ruby & Diamond Ring Gross gold weight - 5.240 g 14 K Hallmarked White gold Ring size - US 7 Diamond DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Pink Quilted Caviar LeChanel, Pink Quilted Caviar Leather Timeless Double Flap Bag, quilted and padded caviar leather in the brand's typical diamond design in pink, silver-tone hardware, variable link chain as double handlSee Sold Price
SoldMixed group of eight vintage mohair bears with glass eyesMixed group of eight vintage mohair bears with glass eyes include 10 inch Stephanie from Bear With Us, 14 inch Abercrombe 10 of 45 from A Wee Paws Creation by Judith Topf, 11 inch cream bear from SweeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Graffiti Tweed & Khaki Toile Messenger BagOn the Pavement series. Army Green, 2014/2015, length 16.5 inches, very good condition. CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. WeSee Sold Price
Sold20221875-CC MS63 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab1875-CC MS63 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab Dated 1875, "CC" mint mark (from the Carson City mint), graded MS63 from NGC, slab numbered 287534-009. 90% fine gold compositionSee Sold Price
Sold20221872-CC AU58 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab1872-CC AU58 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab Dated 1872, "CC" mint mark (from the Carson City mint), graded AU58 from NGC, slab numbered 292376-002. 90% fine gold compositionSee Sold Price
Sold20221874-CC AU58 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab1874-CC AU58 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab Dated 1874, "CC" mint mark (from the Carson City mint), graded AU58 from NGC, slab numbered 004228-005. 90% fine gold compositionSee Sold Price
Sold20221876-CC MS61 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab1876-CC MS61 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab Dated 1876, "CC" mint mark (from the Carson City mint), graded MS61 from PCGS, slab numbered 8977.61/6533385. 90% fine gold compoSee Sold Price
Sold20221875-CC MS61 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab1875-CC MS61 U.S. $20.00 Coronet Head Gold Double Eagle Coin - In Slab Dated 1875, "CC" mint mark (from the Carson City mint), graded MS61 from NGC, slab numbered 293532-001. 90% fine gold compositionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican painting (Watercolor on paper)Watercolor on paper painting signed lower right "Frida Kahlo 46", Measures: 14 1/4 by 11 inches. The painting is framed. Frida Kahlo (6 July 1907 – 13 July 1954)See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, RUBIS ET DIAMANTSornée d'un rubis de taille ovale entouré de diamants, poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre, accompagné d'un certificat GRS no. GRS2018-057089 du 14/05/2018 attestant le poids de rubisSee Sold Price
Sold202318k Roberto Coin bracelet with 55 diamonds, 14.05 dwt18k Roberto Coin bracelet with 55 diamonds 14.05 dwt 7 inches long. Davids notes: This is a beautiful and exceptional work by the Italian master jeweler Roberto Coin. His braided 18k gold bracelet terSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Platinum and Diamond Fringe EarclipsPair of Platinum and Diamond Fringe Earclips 46 old European, old-mine and round and 110 baguette diamonds ap. 9.25 cts., c. 1940, ap. 20.7 dwts. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021AUTHENTICATED CHANEL JUMBO CAVIAR QUILTED BAG, PARISUnused jumbo handbag w/ classic single flap, black calfskin quilted leather, interwoven SH strap in gold tone chain & leather can be worn doubled up or as single strap, gold tone Chanel logo"CC" twistSee Sold Price
Sold2016Liu Kuo-Sung (Chinese b.1932) Ink and Watercolor ScrollLiu Kuo-Sung (1932) Chinese Mixed Media on Scroll Artist: Liu Kuo-Sung (Chinese b. 1932) Title: Spring Mountain, 1974 Size: 14 x 30 inches (painting) and 52 x 31 1/2 inches (scroll) Signature: SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seven Giorgio Armani Two-Piece PantsuitsSeven Giorgio Armani Two-Piece Pantsuits This lot includes seven two-piece pant suits. THE FIRST Black wool two piece pant suit with single button closure on jacket. Label: Giorgio Armani Size Label:See Sold Price
Sold2022Copper Tobacco Canteen, Commemorating Apache Scout KayitahCopper Tobacco Canteen, Commemorating Apache Scout Kayitah fourth quarter 19th century crafted of copper, featuring a U.S. cavalry button on the lid and a central copper button with the inscription: FSee Sold Price
852 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryChanel 07P Runway #1 Look Raw Edge Military Style Blazer Jacket 38$1,575
20 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel 07P Runway #1 Look Raw Edge Military Style Blazer Jacket 38$1,575
853 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryChanel Barbie Pink 07P Braided CC Logo Button Tweed Short Jacket 38$2,750
20 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryChanel Barbie Pink 07P Braided CC Logo Button Tweed Short Jacket 38$2,750
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel Collarless Tweed Cropped Jacket / Blazer$75(6 bids)
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel 2004 Tweed Blazer / Suit Jacket and Blouse$260(5 bids)
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel White Cotton Women's Blazer / Jacket$310(7 bids)