Charles Arnoldi - Breaking
Similar Upcoming Sales
JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Andre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.Feb 06, 2026Soo Pieng Cheong (Attributed) Mixed Media on Paper Art: 23.5" x 19.5"Feb 14, 2026Bruce Conforti (American b. 1953)Feb 06, 2026Art Chorny (American - Ukranian 1965) Armenia. Original Painting. 59x39 inches.2 days LeftLithograph - Pierre Soulages - Lithographie n.9 (Rivire 9; Encrev et Miessner 54) - XXe sicle3 days LeftOriginal on canvas by Art Chorny (American - Ukranian 1965) Abstract2 days LeftCARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Original Abstract on canvas by Michael Schofield (American 1947)2 days LeftEnrique Garcia Lozano (Austrian/Spain, b.1970)Feb 06, 2026Mod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026Eduardo Chillida - Untitled199 Lots AwayAbstract Original on canvas by Michael Schofield (American 1947)2 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Wolfgang Loesche - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days Left