Charles Biederman, #34 Aix
Similar Upcoming Sales
Kurt Larisch (Austria,Mexico,1913-2009) oil paintingMar 01, 2026James Massena (OH,1953-2021) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Victor Vaserely, TRIDIM-B, 1968 Framed1 day LeftVictor Vaserely, KEK-EG-II, 1973 Framed1 day LeftLeberer, CamillJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Ben (Robert Benjamin) Norris (American, 1910-2006) Space Semaphor, 1973-1974,Adrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026Hliogravure - Vieira da Silva - Marine - Peintres d'aujourd'hui5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261965 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026Aleš Lamr - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Vieira da Silva, Marine, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Nicholas Krushenick - Tail Gate5 days LeftBeth Liez - UntitledFeb 26, 2026