Charles Derby Cigar Cutter
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wood Chicle Treets One Cent Vending Machine w/KeyKey Wound Mechanical Clock Work Cigar Cutter1 day LeftEarly 5 Cent Countertop Chewing Gum Vendor1 day LeftScarce Chesterfield Cigarettes Die Cut Double Sided Tin Litho Flange Sign w/ Smoking Man7 hrs LeftAntique Tobacco Cigars SSP Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Vintage 1 Cent Atlas Lucky Smokes Trade Simulator1 day LeftAdvertising Cigarette Lighter, Reddy Kilowatt ZIPPO, embossed, Pat. 2517191, Exc cond w/working m...BrightTiger Chewing Tobacco P. Lorillard Co. Lidded Graphical Tin3 days LeftCigarette Lighter, Art Deco REGENS side squeeze, embossed Made in USA, PAT No.1896140, Exc cond w...RARE LUCKY CURVE PLUG CUT TOBACCO TINFeb 17, 2026Mills 5 Cent Spearmint Liberty Bell 3-Reel Slot Machine1 day LeftBelfast Cut Plug Tobacco TinFeb 12, 2026Advertising Stoneware Whiskey Jug, D.P. Roberts Wholesale Liquor Dealer-Belle Fourche, S.D., also...1 Cent Hershey Chocolate Bar Machine By Modern Vendor1 day LeftCOLLECTION OF 5: WOODEN CIGAR BOXES & CARDBOARD CIGAR DISPLAYFeb 19, 2026REPLICA CIRCA 1900 HAND PAINTED TOBACCO SHOP SIGNFeb 22, 2026