Charles Leandre - Noel, 1897
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso III . 6-3-61 Original Lithograph Pass with cape a los TorosHonore Daumier Lithograph Actualites L'Assemble De Bordeux 1879Feb 22, 2026H Lammer (Europe,early 20C) chalk painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Charles Leandre - Noel, 18977 days LeftFernand Louis Gottlob : La Promise, 18997 days LeftAdolphe Leon Willette - Valmy, 18997 days LeftFernand Cormon - Cite Lacustre, 18977 days LeftJules Gustave Besson - L'Estampe Moderne : Au pays noir, 18977 days LeftManuel Robbe - Menuet d'automne, 18987 days LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18977 days LeftPaul Gavarni (French 1804-1866) Lithograph Gravestissemens Grotesque BossusFeb 22, 2026Paul Renouard - Avant le ballet, 18987 days LeftEtienne Dinet - Jeux de Fillettes a Laghouat, 18997 days LeftJules-Alexis Muenier - Le Retour des Champs, 18987 days LeftPaul Jouve - Singes assis et marabout, 1934.7 days LeftRobert Engels - Le Passant, 18977 days Left