Charlie McCarthy Items
Similar Upcoming Sales
PUNCH & JUDY PUPPET LOT1 day LeftLOT OF VINTAGE CONEY ISLAND, NY SOUVENIRS4 days LeftMARX CHARLIE McCARTHEY & MORTIMER SNERD WALKERSFeb 07, 2026A Collection of Vintage Christmas Club Carol Booklets and Paper EphemeraAntique & Vintage Children's EphemeraFeb 08, 2026Vintage Mexican Man With Sombrero MarionetteFeb 13, 2026[BLACK HISTORY]. The Black Hist-O-Deck. Cincinnati: Lee Van...Feb 05, 2026Tin Lithograph Charlie McCarthy Toy6 hrs LeftMarx Tin Windup Charlie McCarthy Walker Toy1 day LeftTWO CHARLIE MCCARTHY "CHASE AND SANBORN" NEWSPAPER ADVERTISEMENTS AND TWO DIE-CUT AND JOINTED5 hrs Left[PAPER DOLLS]. Boys’ Doll in the most elegant costume. Germ...Feb 19, 2026Scarce Disney Walking Pinocchio Windup Toy by Linemar BoxedFeb 07, 2026Rare R John Wright Pinocchio Doll 1992 Limited 500 Wooden Disney COA Box4 days LeftDisney Collector Toys Limited Edition Pinocchio Genuine Wooden Marionette Original BoxFeb 10, 2026Marx 1930 Whoopie Car Rare Variation! BoxedFeb 07, 2026EARLY MICKEY MOUSE ITEMS & MOREFeb 07, 2026