“Chesterfields are Milder” Cigarette Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Chesterfield Chiseler Gag Cigarette PackFeb 07, 20261970s Miller High Life Beer Advertising Sign *not lighted*3 days LeftCHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES ADVERTISING THERMOMETER1 day LeftANHEUSER-BUSCH BUDWEISER 15¢ LITHOGRAPH CARDBOARD SIGNFeb 19, 2026WILLARD BATTERIES TIN SERVICE STATION SIGNFeb 17, 2026BUDWEISER LABELED BOTTLE METAL SIGNFeb 19, 2026Antique retro style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising signJul 01, 2025DRINK BUDWEISER OUTDOOR METAL SIGNFeb 19, 2026Large old Gold cigarettes Football themed retro style advertising signJul 01, 2025Vintage 1950s Red & White "Tobacco Shop Inside" Sign – Mid-Century Store DisplayEarly SST Miller High Life Beer Advertising Sign1 day LeftBUDWEISER KING OF BOTTLED BEER METAL SIGNFeb 19, 20263ft Original 1956 Chevrolet Scott Motors Dealership Sign1 day LeftLarge Vintage DST Miller High Life Beer Sign1 day LeftBUDWEISER KING OF BEERS PLASTIC LIGHT-UP SIGNFeb 19, 2026Vintage Texaco Sky Chief Petrox Porcelain Sign, 19488 hrs Left