Sold2017Chinese Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain VaseChinese Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase Condition: good overall Dimension: 38.5cm heightSee Sold Price
2023Chinese Jun Kiln Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain VaseSize : 410(H) x 250(W) x 250(D)mm , Total Weight : 6790gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese coral red glazed famille rose porcelain vase,Chinese coral red glazed famille rose porcelain vase, Qianlong mark. Ht 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE GREEN GLAZED FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASEA Chinese Green Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase. 清:乾隆青釉粉彩皮球花瓶 Dimensions: H 14.3cm, W 9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Red Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase.Chinese Red Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase.. Qianlong Mark. H 25 cm. Diam 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase18/19th C. Chinese Cloisonne Gourd Shape Vases w/ High Quality Jade Decorated w. Wood Base Condition: good overall Dimension: 26 by 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain VaseChinese Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase````````` Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A fine chinese antique crackle glazed famille rose porcelain vasefine chinese antique crackle glazed famille rose porcelain vase; H: 9"; stands not includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain VasesPair of blue glazed and Famille Rose porcelain vases, square shaped body with Famille Rose landscapes and opening rim with round shape, blue Kangxi mark on base, late 19th century, 17 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold201618th C,A LARGE GREEN GROUND GLAZED PORCELAIN VASE18th C, AN EXTREMELY RARE AND LARGE GREEN GROUND GLAZED FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE. H:37CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Brown Glazed VaseChinese Brown Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase,of octagon form , featuring peach twig on each side , four characters QIANG LONG mark on base, H 42 x W 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015A PURPLE-GLAZED FAMIILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASEA purple-glazed famille rose porcelain vase, stylised with large peony flower paintings on the sides, a band of scrolling patterns on the rim top, sealed and signed after 'Da Ya Zhai' on one side. HeiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Very Large Blue Glazed Famille Rose VaseVery Large Blue Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Vase featuring sparrows flying among petals of foliage 16 1/2" H x 8" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine 19th Cent. Chinese Celadon Famille Rose Porcelain VaseDESCRIPTION: Fine antique Chinese Qing dynasty celadon glazed famille rose porcelain vase featuring hexagonal form and decorated with polychrome enameled floral, foliage, figural, butterfly and bird mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese ginger-coloured glazed and famille rose porcelain vaseChinese ginger-coloured glazed and famille rose porcelain vase H: 21cm W: 10cm Provenance: Property from the private Jian family collection. Chengrong Jian (1856-1936), a tobacco merchants in the JianSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Green Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Square Vase LampChinese Green Glazed Famille Rose Porcelain Square Vase Lamp. Vase H 25 cm. Total H 63 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN LONG-NECK BOTTLE.Carmine Glazed Famille-Rose Porcelain Long-Neck Bottle with Flowers and Plants Pattern.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the RepublicSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique 15" Rose Medallion Porcelain VaseChinese antique glazed Famille Rose porcelain gourd shaped vase. Exquisitely hand decorated in a profuse palette of pink, green, yellow, orange, and red. Encircling scenes of scholars, birds and floraSee Sold Price
Sold2019GREEN GLAZED FAMILLE ROSE HAND FAN STYLE PORCELAIN VASEQing Dynasty, High: 11.5 inch; Diameter:12.75 inchSee Sold Price
398 Lots AwayKarl's Collections Inc.Red Glazed Famille Rose Plum Flower and Bird Pattern Porcelain Vase$10
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Fine Turquoise Glazed Famille-Rose Flower Pattern Vase$1,200(4 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge Famille-Rose Celadon Glazed Carved Dragon Pattern Vase$2,800(5 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Turquoise Glazed Flower and Bird Pattern Vase$300
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Rare Famille-Rose Agate Red-Glazed Dragon and Phoenix Pattern Double-Ears Vase$1,300(4 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge Famille-Rose Coral Red Glazed Flower and Bird Pattern Vase$300
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Exquisite Famille-Rose Celadon Glazed Flower and Bird Pattern Vases$900(3 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge Famille-Rose Coral Red Glazed Flower and Bird Pattern Gourd-Shaped Vases$300
2 days LeftLeland LittleA Large Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase with Legendary Figures$75(2 bids)