2024An Exquisite Ge Glazed Elephant-Ears VaseAn Exquisite Ge Glazed Elephant-Ears Vase,Qing Dynasty, China, Qianlong Six-character Mark,Size:14cmx5.5cm 哥釉象耳瓶,清代, 乾隆六字&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Dark blue glaze elephant ear square porcelain vase, Qing DynastyBottom mark "Da Qing Guangxu Nian Zhi", L: 13.1 cm, W: 13.1 cm, H: 30 cm, Weight: 3271 g. Provenance: Old Collector in Macau. 清 深霽藍釉象耳方瓶See Sold Price
Sold2016QIAN LONG,18TH C.,AN RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL VASEAN EXTREMLY RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL TRANSMUTATION GLAZED WITH RUYI EARS AND ROTATION PATTERN VASE, QING "DAN QING QIAN LONG NIAN ZHI" SIX-CHARACTER MARK AND OF THE PERIOD. H:8 5/8IN, 22CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hetian Jade Qing Dynasty Double Ears Vase中國清代 和田玉淺浮雕雙耳花瓶 Chinese Hetian Jade Low Relief Double Ears Vase w Dragon Dimension: 195x100x45(mm)7.68See Sold Price
Sold2022A White Jade Double-Ear Dragon VaseA White Jade Double-Ear Dragon Vase Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size: 9.2cmx5.3cmx20.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Superb Chinese Qing Dy Hetian Jade Double Ears VaseSuperb Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Ears Vase Dimension: 195 x 106 x 53(mm) 7.68 x 4.17 x 2.09(inches) Weight: 1.41 lbs/ 639 gSee Sold Price
2018Chinese Qing Dy Hetian Jade Double Ears Vase中國清代 和田玉薄胎精雕 雙龍耳玉瓶 Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Ears Vase Dimension: 146x65x3See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Ears VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Double Ears Vase Dimension: 129x62x37(mm)5.08x2.44x1.46(inches) Weight 0.47 lbs/211 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HETIAN JADE VASE WITH TWO EARS, QING DYNASTYCHINESE HETIAN JADE VASE WITH TWO EARS, QING DYNASTY; H. 21 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 612 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE QING GOUACHE -JADE FRAMELate Qing Dynasty Chinese Gouache on Mulberry Paper. Finely Detailed Tradesman, Imperial Court. Chinese Brocade Frame with Silk Embroidery and Reticulated Jade Medallion Insert over Wood Frame. Can beSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dynasty Green Hetian Jade Double Ears VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Green Hetian Jade Double Ears Vase Dimension: 305x123x83(mm)12.01x4.84x3.27(inches) Weight 1 lbs/454 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JASPER SQUARE VASE, THE IMPERIAL COURT IN THE QING DYNASTY IN CHINAHETIAN JASPER SQUARE VASE, THE IMPERIAL COURT IN THE QING DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 32 cm. W. 15.6 cm. Weight 3440 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017China Qing Dy Hetian Jade Low Relief Double Ears Vase中國清代 和田玉老玉 浮雕深山訪友 花瓶 Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Low Relief Double Ears VaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Green Hetian Jade Low Relief Double Ears Vase中國清代 和田玉青玉浮雕 纏枝紋吉祥玉瓶 Chinese Qing Dynasty Green Hetian Jade Low Relief DouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Animal Button Double Ear Appreciation VaseW:6.5cm H:14.5cm Wt:181gSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR (2) LARGE QING CHINESE HAND PAINTED PORCELAIN VASESPair of Large Chinese Export Hand Painted Polychrome Porcelain Vases. Imperial Court Scenes and Chinese Poem. Bottom marked with seal for Da Qing Daoguang Nian Zhi - Qing Dynasty Daoguang period make.See Sold Price
2024A box of jade bracelets in the imperial court of Qing DynastyA box of jade bracelets in the imperial court of Qing DynastyIt is 1.4cm thick and 8.5cm in diameter?650gSee Sold Price
2021JADE BRUSH WASHER FOR IMPERIAL COURT OF QING DYNASTY,JADE BRUSH WASHER FOR IMPERIAL COURT OF QING DYNASTY, CHINA L. 15 cm. W. 9.5 cm. Weight 219 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2017CARVED JADE CHAOZHU COURT NECKLACEQing imperial court necklace comprised of well strung 108 round green jade with four agate beads, to the center Fotou connecting to knotted ribbon suspending oval shaped jadeite with a tourmaline tearSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARVED JADE CHAOZHU COURT NECKLACE.Qing imperial court necklace comprised of well strung 108 round natural pearls (1.6 cm in diameter) with four yellow Peking-glass beads bordered with smaller lapis-lazuli beads, to the center Fotou coSee Sold Price
2015Superb Chinese Qing Dy Hetian Jade Low Relief Big VaseSuperb Chinese Qing Dynasty Natural Hetian Jade Low Relief Double Ears Big Vase Dimension:330*120*120 (mm)12.99*4.72*4.72(in) Weight 2.34 lbs/1060 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015CARVED AMBER IMPERIAL COURT CHAOZHU NECKLACEChinese NATURAL Carved Amber Imperial Court ChaoZhu Beads. China, 19th C., Qing imperial court necklace comprised of well strung 108 round carved Natural Amber, with four larger jade beads, the centerSee Sold Price
Sold2016CRAVED CHENXIANG WOOD CHAOZHU COURT NECKLACE.Qing imperial court necklace comprised of well strung 108 round carved Aloeswood, ChenXiang wood, (approx 1.6 cm in diameter) with four larger jade beads, to the center Fotou connecting to knotted ribSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Yongzheng gilt Multiple children and multiple blessings A pair of elephant ear square vases witQing Yongzheng giltMultiple children and multiple blessingsA pair of elephant ear square vases with inlays.See Sold Price
7 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn exquisite white jade-covered silver-gilt elephant-ear vase with floral patterns$300
7 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn exquisite gilt bronze elephant-ear vase inlaid with gems and dragon pattern$550(3 bids)
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCBronze enamel dragon pattern elephant ear vase in Qing Dynasty$500
7 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseAn exquisite Qing Hetian jade carved sunflower elephant trunk ear bottle$100
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period bean green glaze window pink enamel landscape pavilion flower vase$2,000
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty, Qianlong period, enameled yellow ground hollow four seasons flower vase$1,700
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESMade in the Guangxu Period of the Qing Dynasty (Yongqing Changchun) Yellow Ground Vase$800
491 Lots AwaySummer AuctionA Precious Yellow Glazed Flower Butterfly Pattern Elephant-Ears Vase$1,200(5 bids)
380 Lots AwaySummer AuctionAn Exquisite Enamel Flower Crane Pattern Elephant-Ears Vase,With Poem $1,500(4 bids)
7 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite White Jade Beast-Face Pattern Elephant-Ears Tripod Censer$3,400(4 bids)
7 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn exquisite greenish jade flower pattern double-ears vase with lid$300
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite White Jade Inlaid Gems Character and Story Pattern Double-Ears Vase$300
1 day LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade carving of an elephant, Qing Dynasty (Essex private collector)£4,000
Oct 18Galerie Zacke A GREEN AND GREY JADE FIGURE OF AN ELEPHANT, LATE MING-EARLY QING DYNASTY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY€1,000
4 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[CHINESE POETRY] two works about Chinese Poetry Compiled by the Qing Imperial Court 《御$300(1 bid)
7 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Hetian jade treasure flower elephant ear vase$100(1 bid)