Gao Family Sancai Camel Carrying Musicians FigurineAurora Antique Auction House Ltd4.3(1)$500Feb 14, 2026
A Han Dynasty glazed painted imitation pottery horse ornamentAdmirable Collections4.5(79)$100Feb 28, 2026
An Rare Tang Tri-Color Glazed Pottery Figure Riding Horse Ornamentharbor auction inc4.3(3)$850(3 bids)789 Lots Away
SoldA Chinese polychrome decorated figure of a LohanA Chinese polychrome decorated figure of a Lohan Buddha, H 52 cmSee Sold Price
SoldThree Chinese polychrome decorated figures depictingThree Chinese polychrome decorated figures depicting Fu, Lu and Shou Xing, one figure marked, H 45,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldA Chinese polychrome decorated figure depicting a deityA Chinese polychrome decorated figure depicting a deity and a goat, H 30,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A LARGE FLOOR STANDING HORSE, APPROXIMATELY 14 IN X 35 IN 42 IN H, TAIL MISSINGSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A LARGE CAMEL, APPROXIMATELY 23 IN X 9 IN X 24 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A MAN, APPROXIMATELY 14 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A MAN, APPROXIMATELY 18 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A WOMAN, APPROXIMATELY 17 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A WOMAN, APPROXIMATELY 18 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF A LARGE ASIAN WOMAN, APPROXIMATELY 35 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURECHINESE TERRACOTTA PLOYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE OF DANCER, APPROXIMATELY 20 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURESCHINESE TERRACOTTA POLYCHROME DECORATED DOUBLE RAM HEADS POTS, EACH APPROXIMATELY 9 IN X 18 IN X 20 INHSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURESCHINESE TERRACOTTA PLOYCHROME DECORATED FIGURES PAIR KNEELING WOMEN, EACH APPROXIMATELY 13 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldA pair of Chinese Famille Jaune bowls and figureA pair of Chinese Famille Jaune bowls and a Chinese polychrome decorated figureThe figure on stand. (3)the figure overall height 6 1/4in (16cm); width 4 1/2in (11cm); depth 3 1/2in (9cm)See Sold Price
SoldA pair of Chinese polychrome decorated Guanyins on aA pair of Chinese polychrome decorated Guanyins on a matching base, about 1900; added a pair of Chinese polychrome decorated figures, H 41 (with base) - H 27 cm (without base) (damage)See Sold Price
SoldA CHINESE ANTIQUE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGUREA CHINESE ANTIQUE POLYCHROME DECORATED FIGURE PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATE. H:48.8cmSee Sold Price
SoldCHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED POTTERY FIGURECHINESE POLYCHROME DECORATED POTTERY FIGURE OF MAN RIDING HORSE, APPROXIMATELY 11 IN X 3 IN X 7 IN HSee Sold Price
SoldA Chinese Carved Polychrome Decorated FigureA Chinese Carved Polychrome Decorated Figure Height 12 1/2 inches. Property from the Collection of Dr. James Dawson, Manchester, KentuckySee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Polychrome Decorated Porcelain FiguresTwo Chinese Polychrome Decorated Porcelain Figures 20th Century each marked to the underside. Height of taller figure 10 1/4 inches. Property from the Collection of Leonard Stark, Chicago, IllinoisSee Sold Price
SoldA PAIR OF CHINESE POLYCHROME-DECORATED TERRACOTTA FIGURES CIRCA 1820A PAIR OF CHINESE POLYCHROME-DECORATED TERRACOTTA FIGURES CIRCA 1820 each modelled standing and brightly painted. (2) 26.5cm highSee Sold Price