20231ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY1ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY; H. 2.5 cm. W. 2 cm. Weight 75 gram.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; L. 15.5 cm. L. 7 cm. L. 6.5 cm. L. 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; H. 9 cm. W. 5.1 cm.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY ; Diam. 3.3 cm. Weight 7 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTY. Diam. 3 cm. Weight 12 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Han Dynasty pure gold incense burnerH:15.9cm,W:9cm,weight:609gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTSA GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTS; L. 9.5 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 11 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Pure Gold Inlaid Dragon Seal SealL:10cm H:8.5cm Wt:1945gSee Sold Price
Sold2017China Han Dy Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Unicorn Seal中國漢代 和田玉老玉 鎏金招財貔貅印章 Chinese Han Dynasty Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Unicorn Seal DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Qian Long Chen Han Seal中國清代 鎏金和田玉 乾隆宸翰 印章 Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Qianlongchenhan Pixiu Seal DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2017China Hetian Jade Inlay Gold Wire & Gem Pi Xiu Seal中國漢代 和田玉老玉掐銀絲 碧璽 貔貅印章 Chinese Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Inlay Gold Wire & GeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A KNIFE-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Knife-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021A PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAA PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 5.8 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 26 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PANTS-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Pants-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCMing Dynasty pure gold flower, bird and auspicious animal stove$800
Featured4 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Superb Chinese Han Dynasty Gilt Gold Bronze Double Ears Vase$2,500
4 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Han Dynasty Gilt Gold Bronze Colored Drawing Handle Fortune Beast Statue$1,800
2 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCCopper inlaid pure gold ornaments from before Ming Dynasty$300
1 day LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A pair of copper and gold foil acupuncture point statues, Han Dynasty, China$1,600(2 bids)
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Collection of Hetian Jade "Eastern Han Dynasty Guangzong Hou" Wang Cheng Seal$1,400
24 hrs LeftForum AuctionsChina.- Chinese School (19th century) A pair of reverse paintings on glass illustrating scenes from£1,800