2023Qing Dynasty wooden pen holderH. 20 cm. Diam. 21 cm. Weight 1700 gram. ; Natural light photo link address: https://shengrun.smugmug.com/RUNSHENG1/ Highlight Lots in the auction!https://youtu.be/hZqVb121NsQRISee Sold Price
2023Qing Dynasty wooden pen holderH. 14.1 cm. Diam. 11.2 cm. Weight 904 gram.; Natural light photo link address: https://shengrun.smugmug.com/RUNSHENG1/ Highlight Lots in the auction!https://youtu.be/hZqVb119NsQRISee Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Wooden Flower Pen HolderChina Qing Dynasty Wooden Flower Pen HolderSee Sold Price
Sold2022The qing Dynasty aloes wood hollow pen holderHeight: 31cm, width: 29cm, weight: 3516gSee Sold Price
Sold2022The qing Dynasty aloes wood relief pen holderHeight: 20.5cm, width: 21.5cm, weight: 1362GSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE WOODEN CARVING PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE WOODEN CARVING PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 19.7 cm. Diam. 19.3 cm. Weight 2161 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Huanghua pear wooden pen box in Qing DynastyLength: 36cm, width: 6cm, weight: 545 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Wooden Seated GuanyinChinese Qing dynasty polychrome wood carving depicting Guanyin. Featuring a serene seated figure in flowing robes and a headdress retaining much of the original gilding. With a wooden display stand.(ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Wooden Seated BuddhaChinese Qing dynasty polychrome wood carving of the Buddha. Featuring a serene seated figure in flowing robes retaining much of the original gilding.Provenance: From the Estate of Horst Rechelbacher,See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY PEN HOLDER H. 22 cm. Weight 2220 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY WOODEN SEATED BUDDHACHINESE QING DYNASTY WOODEN SEATED BUDDHA H. 40 cm. W. 29 cm. Weight 8900 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY WOODEN BRUSH GOLD CARVING CHARIOTCHINESE QING DYNASTY WOODEN BRUSH GOLD CARVING CHARIOT MAN; H. 83.5 cm. W. 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY PEN HOLDER; H. 30.2 cm. Diam. 32.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Wooden Engraved Poem BoxChinese Qing Dynasty Wooden Engraved Poem BoxSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY ALOES BRANDCHINESE QING DYNASTY ALOES BRAND; H. 7.2 cm. W. 5 cm. Weight 37 gram.See Sold Price
3 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A painting figure Yongzheng pastel pen holder, Qing Dynasty, China$200
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty Cixi period Dayazhai Mark Turquoise dragon porcelain pen holder$50