Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac en jean , rabat brodé de Perles,CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac en jean , rabat brodé de Perles, raphia et soie poly- Chrome Année 2000 Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIORCHRISTIAN DIOR SAC en cuir marron et toile monogrammée à bandoulière. Fermoir et bandoulière chaînette en métal doré portant le sigle CD. Dust bag. Certificat. BoSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac polochon en toile monogram rougeCHRISTIAN DIOR Sac polochon en toile monogram rouge bordeaux Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac Saddle en toile monogram bleuCHRISTIAN DIOR Sac Saddle en toile monogram bleu Longueur : 20 cm Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuirCHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuir chocolat Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR. SAC CABASCHRISTIAN DIOR.SAC CABAS en toile et cuir verni noir. Deux anses en cuir verni noir. Garniture en métal argenté. Signé. Dust Bag. Haut.: 24 cm - Long.: 35 cm - Prof.: 11 cm (Quelques salissures - BSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MINI SAC "LADY DIOR" en cuir blancCHRISTIAN DIOR MINI SAC "LADY DIOR" en cuir blanc brodé de motifs d'oiseaux, garnitures en métal argenté, anse rigide. Intérieur en cuir bleu . Bandoulière amovible en cuir et chaînette métal aSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR MINI SAC "LADY DIOR" en cuir blanc brodéCHRISTIAN DIOR MINI SAC "LADY DIOR" en cuir blanc brodé de motifs d'oiseaux, garnitures en métal argenté, anse rigide. Intérieur en cuir bleu . Bandoulière amovible en cuir et chaînette métalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior, sac Lady Dior Mini Mosaic de Miroirs en cuir de veau rose, année 2018, housse 15x17Christian Dior, sac Lady Dior Mini Mosaic de Miroirs en cuir de veau rose, année 2018, charmes D.I.O.R en lettres étroites, bandoulière, carte d'authenticité, housse 15x17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHISTIAN DIOR Sac DIOR Book ToteCHISTIAN DIOR Sac DIOR Book Tote en tissu. Dust bag. Signé. Etat neuf. 41,5 x 35 x 16 cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIORDescription française: CHRISTIAN DIOR Manteau Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter Automne-Hiver 2006. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. Manteau volumineu en laine et soie déSee Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SIGNED VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR BY JOHN GALLIANO NEVER WORN BRONZE RUNWAY CHOKERA signed vintage christian dior 11 strand adjustable runway choker that was designed by John Galliano. From the estate of a collector, has the original paper tag and is also signed Dior in the metal.See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SIGNED VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR BY JOHN GALLIANO NEVER WORN SILVERTONE RUNWAY CHOKERA signed vintage christian dior 11 strand adjustable runway choker that was designed by John Galliano. From the estate of a collector, has the original paper tag and is also signed Dior in the metal.See Sold Price
SoldCHRISTIAN DIOR: BAGUE DIAMANTSCHRISTIAN DIOR: BAGUE DIAMANTS De forme bombée, décorée de motifs en or jaune brossé et sertie de diamants de taille brillant, signée DIOR, numérotée, poinçon fSee Sold Price
Sold2015A group of new-look style clothing, mid 1950s,A group of new-look style clothing, mid 1950s, comprising: Christian Dior New York grey wool jacket, labelled, with lightly padded hips; a Cadillac Originals sunray pleated gauze skirt; Irene grey wooSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Christian Dior New York brocaded grey satin and tulleA Christian Dior New York brocaded grey satin and tulle evening dress, early 1950s, labelled, with fold-over panels to the strapless bodice, large self-bow, ribbon sash waist ties, bust approx 86cm, 3See Sold Price
Sold20213pc CHRISTIAN DIOR 1950s Haute Couture Dress.3pc CHRISTIAN DIOR Vintage 1950s Haute Couture Runway ensemble Dress. Fully embroidered probable by House of Lesage. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $50 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundrSee Sold Price
Sold202258087: Christian Dior Limited Edition Multicolor Three-Christian Dior Limited Edition Multicolor Three-Dimensional Medium Lady Dior by GigiSue 2021 Condition: 1 10.5" Width x 8" Height x 5" Depth This bag is done in White Printed Calfskin LeaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christian Dior VIII Les MontiesChristian Dior VIII Les Monties , Ref No: CD1235E5C001 , Box and Papers: Yes ; Ceramic, Diamond Bezel , Year: New , Case size: 33mm , Suggested Retail:$ 15500 , Diamond Lace Dial, full warrantySee Sold Price
Sold2018Ercole Barovier and Christian Dior, bottle with stopperErcole Barovier and Christian Dior bottle with stopper Barovier & TosoItaly/France, 1969fused polychrome glass rods4 w × 4 d × 11.75 h in (10 × 10 × 30 cm) PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Designer Full Length Fox Fur CoatThis Arctic fox fur full-length women's luxury coat is crafted by French fashion designer Christian Dior. In a small size, approximately US size 2 to 4, this coat boasts meticulous attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Amethyst and Platinum RingVintage Christian Dior Large Cabochon Amethyst, .21 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and Platinum Ring. Amethyst measures 21mm x 17.5mm. Signed, stamped Pt900. Ring size 4-3/4. Approx. weight: 19.2 gSee Sold Price