Sold20192 Silk Scarves By Dior & Pucci2 Silk scarves: A Christian Dior scarf in red, white and navy blue circle design - 30" x 30" and a gray and blue scarf with an Art Nouveau style half woman, half dragonfly design - 34" x 34". ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Christian Dior & A Coach Scarves1) Christian Dior vintage scarf in gold with bold navy & red geometric design. 100% silk, 32" x 34". and 2) Coach silk scarf in black, grey and white. 38" x 38".See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIOR GEOMETRIC SILK SCARFCHRISTIAN DIOR geometric silk scarf featuring geometric shapes in pink and navy accented with white borders. Sewn in tag not present. The scarf measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Flower Silk ScarfChristian Dior flower silk scarf, in tones of navy blue, cream, olive green, electric blue and green, marked. Minor stains. 29" H x 29" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Missoni Silk Logo Scarf in Original PackagingMissoni Vintage Women's 100% Silk Logo Scarf in Navy and Yellow in Original Packaging including original tissue paper and paper shopping bag, together with a Vintage Christian Dior Scarf in 100% silkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Designer ScarvesDesigner Scarves, includes: Schiaparelli, signed silk, 26" x 56", red, orange, yellow, white and blue geometric glentey cloth label; Christian Dior silk 18" x 18", blue with black and white rings; PieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Silk Scarf w/ Flower PatternChristian Dior silk scarf with flowers on black and white background, edges are hand-rolled. 30" H x 30" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Vintage Silk ScarfBlue marine with white dots vintage silk scarf by Christian Dior; 26" H x 26" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Silk Pink Floral Navy Blue ScarfDesigner Christian Dior Italian silk scarf having a pink floral design over a navy blue ground. Includes presentation folder. Measures approx. 30" length x 30" width. Good condition. JD/B:15/SH:17ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Swarovski Crystal Silk ScarfChristian Dior White and Pink Monogrammed Silk Scarf with Swarovski Crystals Fringe. 21" L x 21" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords; Fashion, Accessories, Handkerchief, Square, DSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Vintage Italian Designer Items- Women's Fendi Scarf & Furla PursesLot of Italian Designer Accessories- Women's Scarf & Furla Purses. (2) Silk Picasso print scarf 34"x 34". (1) Silk navy blue with white Fendi logo scarf 34" x 34". Made in Paris france label. (2) MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHANEL PARIS SILK SCARF W/PEARLS & JEWELSVintage CHANEL PARIS Navy White Scarf / Chanel Woman w /Pearls / Jewels. Measures approx 34" x 34". Will ship for $25 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold20236 Dior Accessories, Scarves, J'ADIOR Hat & BeltSix (6) assembled Christian Dior accessories including; one (1) cashmere, wool and silk fringed black and white stole with jungle print theme including birds and butterflies. 68" x 105"; one (1) woolSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Christian Dior 100% Silk Scarf - 30 x 30Appx 30 x 30 inches. Fine condition with no flaws of note. No holes, tears, etc. Smoke free home.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR PRINTED SILK SCARFChristian Dior silk scarf, fuschia ground, navy blue border with gold-tone jeweled charms, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: LuxurySee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage CHRISTIAN DIOR Navy & Red Silk ScarfVintage Christian Dior silk handkerchief/bandana in navy blue with red border trim. Hand rolled hem. Designer label to lower right corner and stitched to underside. 100% silk. Made in Italy. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Silk ScarfVintage Christian Dior floral silk scarf Measures: 30 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Silk ScarfChristian Dior silk scarf with pink and red geometric design, fringe at short ends, signed in image: "Christian Dior." 48" L x 18.5" W. Light soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2015Christian Dior Silk ScarfMedallion motif in red, blue, silver, and gold. 34 inches height, 33 inches width.34"H x 33"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Silk ScarfChristian Dior silk scarf in brown, olive, hot pink and orange, 30" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Christian Dior Silk ScarfAuthentic Christian Dior silk scarf. Large CD logo. Christian Dior hallmark in lower right corner. In excellent condition. Please see photos for additional details. Dimensions: 33" x 34" Please note aSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Christian Dior Silk Scarves2 Christian Dior Scarves Size: square 34" x 34", oblong 42"L x 16"W Two scarves: Brown and tan square silk chiffon scarf and oblong gray and cream fringed silk scarf. Condition Grade: 1 Examine all phSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Christian Dior Silk ScarfVintage Christian Dior Silk Scarf - Signed in pattern. Hand rolled edges. Authenticated. Approximately 34 inches x 34 inches.See Sold Price
SoldCHRISTIAN DIOR, YVES SAINT LAURENT, AND LANVIN: GROUP OF FOUR DESIGNER SCARVESCHRISTIAN DIOR, YVES SAINT LAURENT, AND LANVIN: GROUP OF FOUR DESIGNER SCARVES • Christian Dior Silk Floral Scarf Measures 87 cm x 86 cm • Yves Saint Laurent Colorblock Silk Scarf MeasuresSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Twilly LES VOITURES A TRANSFORMATION Ribbon Scarf Silk Women's Navy Multicolor$5
Oct 04BidhausChristian Dior Dior Reverse Toile de Jouy Embroidery Handbag Shoulder Bag Navy White Jacquard$5
4 days LeftBidhausHERMES Muffler/Scarf Large Navy Red White Carre 90 Eiffel Tower Souvenirs de Paris Memories of Silk$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermes HERMES Twilly CHEVALO SCOPE NEON Ribbon Scarf Silk Women's White Multicolor$5