Christofle Silver-Plate Serving Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Charles Osborne for Whiting Mfg. Sterling Silver Preserve SpoonSolid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marked S. Kirk & SonsFeb 07, 2026French 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026Irish Silver Beaded and Scalloped Ladle5 days LeftIrish Silver Shell Scalloped Ladle5 days Left830 Silver Standard Pierced Spoon Serving PieceAntique Whiting Empire Sterling Silver Punch LadleFeb 12, 2026Stainless Nickel Silver Berry SpoonOlive Pattern Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 14 Inch Shell Bowl by Various Makers1 day LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Christofle America Silverplate Soup Ladle 11 3/4" FranceFeb 07, 2026Unger Passaic Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Goldwashed 7 Inch Fluted DesignFeb 07, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Continental Sterling Silver Scalloped Ladle5 days Left