Christopher Dresser (Attributed) An Edwa
Similar Upcoming Sales
George III Style Silver Plated Oval Center Bowl with Cut Glass LinerOskar J.W. Hansen for Virginia Metalcrafters, Brass Lotus Leaf Bowl5 days LeftFrank Whiting Sterling Floral Repoussé Scalloped Bowl, #1543EFeb 08, 2026RUSSIAN SILVER BASKET CHASED BOWL, 1847Feb 07, 2026AN EDWARDIAN LARGE SILVER TWIN HANDLED BOWLFeb 17, 2026Gebelein Boston Hammered Copper Arts & Crafts Bowl - Boston 192011 hrs LeftA SILVER SHAPED CIRCULAR BOWLFeb 17, 2026Warring states bronze cup inlaid with jade & gold silver2 days LeftRUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER BASKET, 1868Feb 07, 2026Jean Despres Silverplated Art Deco Centerpiece H: 3.8" W: 8.3" FranceFeb 14, 2026800 Austrian Silver Glass Art Nouveau Footed BowlFeb 11, 2026Vintage Silver Plate Serving Bowl With HandlesFeb 13, 2026Manufacture Sevres Porcelain Handled Basket Melonneire a Cotes 2e Grandeur 18569 hrs LeftBaccarat Depose Glass & Silverplate Centerpiece BowlFeb 08, 2026A QUEEN ANNE BRITANNIA STANDARD PUNCH BOWLFeb 17, 2026A LARGE SILVER TWIN HANDLED BOWLFeb 17, 2026