Sold2022Due ciotole in porcellana blu poudre con motivi lumeggiati in color oro. Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIXDecoro floreale interno sui toni dell'arancio, H. 11,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cina grande vaso in porcellana decoroCina grande vaso in porcellana decoro pesche cm.x h. 60,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scatola lacca nera e oro con vasi rossiCina scatola lacca nera e oro con vasi rossi cm. 32x18 h. 34See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana con fondo scanalato eCina vaso in porcellana con fondo scanalato e riserve dipinte con dragoni e fenici, tappo in legno traforato cm.x h. 25,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina ciotola in porcellana decorata con motiviCina ciotola in porcellana decorata con motivi vegetali e fiori h 6 cm diam.12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana a smalti policromi conCina vaso in porcellana a smalti policromi con decoro cento cervi e anse a guisa di testa di cervo cm.x h. 33,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Scatola in porcellana bianca e blu, CinaScatola in porcellana bianca e blu, Cina sec.XVIII cm. 20x12 h. 8See Sold Price
Sold2019Yellow gold pillbox, the cover with an openwork huntingYellow gold pillbox, the cover with an openwork hunting scene on green enamel, g 55.87, length cm 6.20, width cm 4.30, h cm 1.20 circa. IT Scatola in oro giallo, il coperchio con scena di caccia a traSee Sold Price
Sold2018*Irregular flat diamond and ruby 9Kt gold and silver*Irregular flat diamond and ruby 9Kt gold and silver floral openwork cuff bracelet, g 85.39, h cm 2.70, diam. cm 6 circa.*Bracciale rigido a fascia traforata con decoro floreale in oro 333/1000 e argeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vaso in porcellana di forma quadrata a decoro diVaso in porcellana di forma quadrata a decoro di paesaggi cinesi e poesia, Cina Repubblica h cm 40See Sold Price
Sold2022Versatoio in porcellana Famiglia Rosacon decoro di uccellini tra i rami, Cina, Compagnia delle Indie, XX secolo H. 24 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BorrassàLluÃÂs seguace di, San Giovanni Battista e San Giovanni Evangelistatempera su tavola a fondo oro, W. 85 - H. 123 Cm, Expertise Aldo Bertini, 10 V 1968 (“opera rara e significativa di scuola catalana, del primo decennio del Quattrocento all’incirca, nellaSee Sold Price
Sold2022d'Andrea Lippo, Matrimonio mistico di Santa Caterinatempera su tavola a fondo oro, W. 37 - H. 59 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pere Nicolau seguace di, L'Ultima Cena e la Cattura di Cristo nel Getsemaniscomparto di un polittico, tempera su tavola a fondo oro e pastiglia, W. 120 - H. 88 Cm, Expertise Aldo Bertini, 10 VII 1959 (“opera indubbia di un Maestro catalano del primo quarto del secolo XSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese 21-piece armorial tea service with the arms of 'Van der Cruyce' for the Belgian market,Full title: A Chinese 21-piece armorial tea service with the arms of 'Van der Cruyce' for the Belgian market, Qianlong Description: L.: 18,5 cm - H.: 12,5 cm (the teapot) Dia.: 12 cm - H.: 6 cm (the bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Kangxi Period Twelve Zodiac Jade SealsQing Dynasty Kangxi Period Twelve Zodiac Jade SealsWood Case (approx.): L 36 cm, W 30 cm, H 19 cm. Seal (approx.): L 4 cm, W 4 cm, H 6 cm / Jade Box (approx.): L 10 cm, W 9 cm., H 3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A fine Chinese famille rose cup, Qing Shen Xuan ___ mark, 19th C.Full title: A fine Chinese famille rose cup, Qing Shen Xuan ___ mark, 19th C. Description: Dia.: 7,5 cm - H.: 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yuan Longquan Celadon Ceramic SetH: 3.8 in. (9.7 cm) D: 3 in. (7.5 cm) H: 6.5 in. (16.5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Blue and White Light Crimson Porcelain Crane Pattern Bowls, Qing DynastyBlue and white inside, light crimson outside, the base is "made in the Guangxu Period of the Qing Dynasty", D: 15.1 cm, H: 16.6 cm, Weight: 230g, 231g. See "Appreciation of Chinese Light Crimson PorceSee Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 38.5 CM. W. 19.5 CM. H. 23.6 CM. H. 19.8 CM. W. 12.5 CM. WEIGHT 2500 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE CHENXIANG ORNAMENTSL. 29 cm. W. 8.5 cm. H. 4.6 cm. Weight 270 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWEELVE CHINESE CELADON JADE ZODIAC SIGNS ON LAPISTWEELVE CHINESE CELADON JADE ZODIAC SIGNS ON LAPIS STAND. With base H. 9 cm. Net H. 6.1 cm. W. 3.8 cm. T. 2.8 cm. Total Weight 1342 gram. All animal Weight 1106 gram. . Shipping cost $30 to US 48 statSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese White Jade Carved Vase With Cover And Zitan Hardwood StandL 17.5 cm. W 6.6 cm. H 16 cm, total height including stand 19 cm.See Sold Price
Jun 29HAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Igbo Shrine Figure, "agbara"CHFÂ 5(1 bid)