CIRCA 1940's G. BRAQUE SERIGRAPH
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 Interieur 8 framedBraque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedBraque 1946 La Faucille 22 framedBraque 1946 La Patience 16 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 Pot de Fleurs Sur une Caisse 2 framedBraque 1946 Le Moulin a Cafe 1 framedGeorges Braque (After) - A VarengevilleFeb 12, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Atelier15 hrs LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque - Bord De MerFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Les HuitresFeb 26, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque 1946 Vintage Color Print The Coffee Bar Framed3 days Left