Claude Monet (manner of)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Claude Monet (After) - Les BosquetFeb 26, 2026Alfred Sisley (After) - Les Peupliers1 day LeftClaude Monet (After) - Les Filets1 day LeftAfter Claude Monet Acrylic On Canvas "Impression"3 days LeftRaoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftRaoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul-Emile Pissarro - Untitled 4Feb 19, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Alfred Sisley - Pont de Villeneuve-La-GarenneFeb 05, 2026Raoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026AFTER CLAUDE MONET (1840–1926), OIL ON CANVASFeb 05, 2026Alfred Sisley 1892 Etching The Seine in Moret4 days LeftAFTER CLAUDE MONET (1840–1926), OIL ON CANVASFeb 05, 2026Village, Church Landscape - Drawing Antique Ink Original 1923 ArtworkBerthe Morisot, Bateau blanc dans le port de Nice, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Raoul Dufy, Composition, Les Cotes Normandes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026