Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cloisonne powder boxVintage Chinese Cloisonne powder box. 2 7/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2) PakmailSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cloisonne powder boxVintage Chinese Cloisonne powder box. 2 7/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2) PakmailSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady's Cloisonne Powder BoxTitle: Lady's Cloisonne Powder Box Maker: Unknown Origin: China or Japan Date/Period: Ca 1940-1960 Materials: Brass, enamel Size: 5 1/4 Inches wide, 3 1/4 Inches tall This beautiful powder, or keepsakSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 2 Antique Japanese BoxesAntique Japanese Morigi ink box, hand-painted Nippon stamped along base. One antique Japanese cloisonne powder box.(Powder box) Height: 1 3/4 in x diameter: 3 1/4 in. (Ink Box) Height: 2 1/2 in x widtSee Sold Price
Sold2016A CLOISONNE BLUSH POWDER BOXA Cloisonné blush powder box in rounded form, classic flower and tendrils enameled on classic turquoise ground, five-character seal incised on the base. Height 2.25" Diameter 3.25";See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE POWDER BOX.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Powder Box with Twining Flowers and Plants Design.See Sold Price
Sold2019CLOISONNE CHERRY BLOSSOM POWDER BOXCloisonne cherry blossom powder box. Size(91*47), 106.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Russian gilded silver & cloisonne enamel round boxA Russian gilded silver and cloisonne enamel round box, Antip Kuzmichev, Moscow, 1888. The box intended for candies, trinkets, or powder, the exterior decorated with stylized geometric and foliate ornSee Sold Price
Sold2018Late 19 early 20 th century Japanese cloisonne boxLate 19 early 20 th century Japanese cloisonne box with Mount Fuji on the top with a powder blue ground.5 1/2 inches x 4 inches x 2 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2016Qing Dyn. Chinese Cloisonne Box, Bell FormQing Dynasty Chinese Cloisonne Box, Bell Form. Height: 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Box w/ Jade Insert & Jade CupCloisonne Box w/ Jade Insert & Jade Cup w/ Handle - approx. 4.5" w x 6.5" l x 2.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold20211912 Rene Lalique D'Orsay "Camelias" powder box1912 R. Lalique for D'Orsay "Camelias” clear glass powder box, frost low relief daisy on cover, laurel leaf band on box rim, gray patina. Lalique mark. *Reason it is named "Camelias” is unknown. 3See Sold Price
2024Qing Dynasty cloisonne box inlaid with white jade lidHeight: 20cm, width: 40cm, weight: 9800gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT SILVER POWDER BOX, INLAID WITH JEWELS.Gilt Silver Powder Box, Inlaid with Jewels.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ming, cloisonne boxThis box has fine workmanship, rich and dense flowers, yet beautiful and elegant, unique design.high 8cm,wide 13cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PURE GOLD POWDER BOX, TANG DYNASTY, CHINAPURE GOLD POWDER BOX, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 2 cm. W. 4 cm. Weight 33 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Very Delicate Cloisonne BoxA Very Delicate Cloisonne Box Size:H:13cm L:38cm W:12cm W:5150g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne box. Signed Namikawa Sosuke (1847-1910). Square form with rounded corners. Decoration ofCloisonne box. Signed Namikawa Sosuke (1847-1910). Square form with rounded corners. Decoration of chrysanthemums on a olive green ground. 3 x 3 x 1.25in.See Sold Price
Oct 04Ma San AuctionTEN CHINESE AND JAPANESE SMALL CLOISONNE BOXES AND COVERS, LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY.£60
5 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCReach Design Ltd Dresser Set incl Perfume Bottle with Atomizer, Powder Box, etc$6