Sold2020Schuco, Clown JongleurSchuco, Clown Jiggler, US Z. Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Clown Jongleur + Clown mit MausekindSchuco, clown jiggler + clown with mouse child, W.-Germany, 13 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Clown JongleurSchuco, clown jiggler, Germany, 12 cm, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Clown JongleurSchuco, Clown Jongleur, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Distler?, Clown als HampelmannDistler?, Clown as Jumping Jack, Germany pw, tin, funct. ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, CadillacBandai, Cadillac, Japan, 42 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, LM, Spiegel fehlen, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, 2 Bigofix ClownsSchuco, 2 Bigofix Clowns, Germany, 17 + 19 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Haare fehlen 1x, Z 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020MATTEL Konv. Barbie Outfits, meist nicht kompl., oderMATTEL Konv. Barbie Outfits, meist nicht kompl., oder Einzelteile, Outfit # 1627, Country Club Dame, Handschuhe fehlen, # 1620-3, Kleid, # 1609-2, nicht kompl., # 1626, nicht kompl., # 1627-2, nicht.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Lampen mit Vasen als Lampenfuss China, 20.Jh.2 Lampen mit Vasen als Lampenfuss China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblauer Landschaftsdekor. Holzsockel, Vase, Elektro und Schirm alles nicht fest montiert. H 35,5, B 19. Vase. / H 80, B 38,5 cm. MiSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANKER Steinbaukasten Nr. 4, Anleitung als Nachdruck,ANKER Steinbaukasten Nr. 4, Anleitung als Nachdruck, Nr. 4 A, mit Anleitung, Nr. 4 1/2 A Mark, ohne Anleitung, auf Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, wohl weitgehend kompl. German Description ANSee Sold Price
Sold2018Clown als BarbierClown as Barber, Germany pw, cw ok, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Clown als DompteurSchuco, clown as animal trainer, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Clown JongleurSchuco, clown jiggler, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Fernand Martin, Le Petit Culbuteur, Clown a,ls TurnerFernand Martin, Le Petit Culbuteur, clown tumbler, France, around 1908, cw stiff, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, BillardspielerGunthermann, Billardspieler, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit 2 Kugeln, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Ducks, Geese and Swans of North America SIGNEDTwo (2) 2nd and 3rd editions of Ducks, Geese and Swans of North America by Frank C. Bellrose. 1) The 2nd edition is author inscribed and signed. Accompanied with an ALS. 2) The 3rd edition is author aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scarce English Tin Litho 2 Clowns Motorcycle.Wind-up. Marked "Made in Great Britain" on one side of gas tank. Depiction of one smiling clown driving motorcycle with a sad clown as rear passenger. Marked "OU2" on front fender. Original handlebarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022TN Archival Lot, incl. 4 Books, 1 CDV Album, 2 ALSArchive of eight (8) items, most related to the Taylor Family of Tennessee, including four (4) Knoxville and Nashville imprints, one (1) carte-de-visite (CDV) album, two (2) autographed signed lettersSee Sold Price