COCA-COLA CELLULOID POCKET MIRROR.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Drink Coca Cola "What I want is a Coke" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Lady & Beach Scene3 days LeftDRINK COCA-COLA "REFRESHING" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA 1919 FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA SMALL FORMAT SERVING TRAYFeb 19, 20261948 Drink Coca Cola "Lunch Refreshed" Framed w/ Lady & Bottle3 days Left1946 Have a Coke Coca Cola Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign w/ Cheerleader & Bottle2 days Left1946 Coca Cola "I'll bring the Coke" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Young Lady3 days LeftCOCA COLA COKE TIME CARD STOCK SIGN.Feb 19, 2026DRINK COCA COLA ADVERTISING TIN TRAY PINK LADYFeb 07, 2026COCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing4 days LeftAdvertising Poster Coca Cola Drink Switzerland4 days LeftFramed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola4 days LeftCoca-Cola Blotter for Bottle Sales, c.1930, "The pause that refreshes", Coca-Cola Trade Mark REG ...Coca-Cola Blotter for Bottle Sales, c.1929, "Wholesome Refreshment", Coca-Cola Trade Mark REG U.S...