Coca Cola On your break Framed Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign3 hrs Left1940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing3 hrs LeftFRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola3 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Advertising Poster Coca Cola Drink Switzerland2 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Blotter for Bottle Sales, c.1930, "The pause that refreshes", Coca-Cola Trade Mark REG ...DR. PEPPER "DRINK A BITE TO EAT" FRAMED CARDSTOCK POSTER W/ RUTH VALMY GRAPHICFeb 19, 2026Large Vintage Pause?.Drink Coca-Cola Metal Advertising SignFeb 14, 2026Large Vintage SST Coca-Cola Fish Tail Advertising Vertical Sign1 day Left1940 COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 20264-1/2ft Vintage SST Coca-Cola Ice Cold Advertising Sign1 day LeftDrink Coca Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Cardboard Sign3 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026