COCA-COLA PAPER POSTERS 1950'S
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Collection of 6 Vintage Christmas Santa Claus Die-Cut Paper EphemeraCOCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Company – Lithograph, Vintage Christmas AdvertisementFeb 17, 2026Coca-Cola Christmas Calendar, a 1954 Calendar for your home, Coca-Cola REG U.S. PAT OFF, orig paperCoca-Cola Blotters (4), for Bottle Sales, c.1939, 1956, 1953, 1951, "Friendliest drink on earth",...Coca Cola Coke Decorative Flag and Wooden Wall SignFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Christmas Calendars (2), 1955 A Calendar For Your Home & 1956 Home Calendar of World Fa...Coca-Cola Collector Cards (10), c.1994, complete set of Series 3, S21-S30, each card features a S...Coca-Cola Blotters (3), for Bottle Sales, c.1947, 1957 & 1951, "Coke knows no season" "Over 58 Mi...Coca-Cola Blotters (3), for Bottle Sales, c.1940s-1960s, "Accepted home refreshment" "Over 60 Mil...COCA-COLA PARTY THEME POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola14 hrs LeftCoca-Cola Collector Cards (10), c.1993, "A Visit From Saint Nicholas" is featured in a continuationCoca-Cola Blotters (2), for Bottle Sales, c.1930-1940s, "The greatest pause on earth", "Stop for ...1940 COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COLLECTION OF 3: COCA-COLA TIN ADVERTISING CALENDARSFeb 19, 2026