Coin Silver Soup Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Wendt Moresque Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Gold Washed 13.5" MonogrammedJan 31, 2026Whiting Laureate Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 12.5 In Monogrammed16 hrs LeftWhiting Sterling Silver Japanese Gravy Ladle 7 1/4 Inches Monogrammed17 hrs LeftSolid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. Westervelt7 days LeftRobert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith Mark7 days LeftEXTREMELY RARE ENGLISH SILVER SPOON, 17667 days LeftGorham Cluny Vermeil Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 12 1/4 Goldwashed3 days LeftGorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle5 days LeftWhiting Heraldic Sterling Silver Gold Washed Soup Ladle 11 1/4"2 days LeftPaul Revere American Coin Silver Bright-Cut Serving SpoonFeb 11, 2026Ivan KHLEBNIKOV - LARGE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER SPOON7 days LeftUnger Jonquil Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 6 3/4 Inch Monogrammed6 days LeftRUSSIAN SILVER TEA SPOON w. HEBREW & ARABIC, GRACHEV7 days LeftUnger Passaic Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Goldwashed 7 Inch Fluted Design7 days Left