Coleman’s Ginger Ale Embossed Tin Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
EMBOSSED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN FOR COLVIN FORD MOTOR SALESFeb 17, 2026Coca-Cola 2-Sided 1950s Tin Sign SIGN OF GOOD TASTE EXCELLENTFeb 15, 2026DRINK LIME COLA 5¢ EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 17, 2026Ballantine Beer 1950s Tin-Over-Cardboard Sign ASK THE MANFeb 15, 2026Canada Dry Sport Cola Soda 1960s Embossed Tin SignFeb 15, 2026Ballantine Ale 1950s Tin-Over-Cardboard Sign ASK THE MANFeb 15, 2026SST Krueger Root Beer Embossed Advertising Sign w/ Graphic2 days LeftCoca-Cola 1950s Porcelain Enamel Flange Sign SIGN OF GOOD TASTEFeb 15, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ CHRISTMAS BOTTLE GRAPHICFeb 19, 2026EMBOSSED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING GRAPE OLA SOFT DRINKFeb 17, 2026Ballantines Ale 1940s Tin Door Push Sign AMERICAS LARGEST SELLINGFeb 15, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 19, 2026Old Style Lager Beer Cone Top 177-19 CLEANFeb 15, 2026EMBOSSED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING NU-GRAPE SOFT DRINKFeb 19, 2026DRINK DELICIOUS DELAWARE PUNCH EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICFeb 19, 2026Cleveland Motor Club Danger Hotel Advertising SignMar 21, 2026