Sold2022Cart of Vintage Dishes/Pictures/CollectiblesCart of Vintage Dishes/Pictures/Collectibles: Copper Sculpture signed C. Jones '83 - Green Shade Student Lamp - Pictures/Prints - Knife Set- Pig Doorstop - Pig and Piglets in Box - Frames - Hand PaintSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 6 BOWMAN BASEBALL #'D SHORT PRINTS AND PARALLELSKYLE WRIGHT, MIKE SOROKA AND ALEX JACKSON CAMO, DREW ELLIS BLUE 105/150, BRYAN MATA PURPLE 183/250, TIRSO ORNELAS PURPLE 078/250See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 BOWMAN BASEBALL #'D SHORT PRINTS AND PARALLELSNICK SOLAK MOJO, BRYSE WILSON CAMO, BEAU BURROWS GREEN 35/99See Sold Price
Sold2021GERBER TACTICAL FOLDING POCKET KNIFEGERBER TACTICAL FOLDING POCKET KNIFE SELF DEFENSE TACTICAL SERRATED MULTIPURPOSE HAND TO HAND COMBAT SURVIVAL TACTICAL SURVIVAL COVERT FOLDER COLLECTIBLE KNIVES CUTLERY BLADES MILITARY POLICE FIRST RESee Sold Price
Sold2021MERLIN MULTI-FUNCTION UTILITY KNIFEMERLIN MULTI-FUNCTION UTILITY KNIFE COLLECTIBLE KNIVES BLADES CUTLERY TACTICAL SURVIVAL SELF DEFENSE UTILITY MULTI-FUNCTION TOOL -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP12521See Sold Price
Sold2021UNITED SET/2 TACTICAL DEFENSE KNIVES W/CASEUNITED SET/2 TACTICAL DEFENSE KNIVES W/CASE TACTICAL SELF DEFENSE FIGHTING COLLECTIBLE KNIVES -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021CAMMILUS STEEL FOLDING KNIFE W/LEV A LOCKCAMMILUS STEEL FOLDING KNIFE W/LEV A LOCK HUNTING SELF DEFENSE EVERY DAY LIGHTWEIGHT COLLECTIBLE BLADES KNIVES COLLECTOR FISHING OUTDOORS- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2022Metal Signs, Framed Prints, and CollectiblesTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 21 × 20 Inches; Dimensions are for largest sign.; Dimensions are for largest sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021VOROS MAGNUM BOKER FOLDING POCKET KNIFEMAGNUM BOKER COLLECTIBLE FOLDING POCKET NECK KNIFE HUNTING FISHING OUTDOORS CUTLERY BLADES SELF DEFENSE PROTECTION - VERY GOOD CONDITION-DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTIBLE BUCK FIXED BLADE MINI KNIFECOLLECTIBLE BUCK FIXED BLADE MINI KNIFE CAMPING OUTDOORS EVERYDAY USE SELF DEFENSE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Circus and Sideshow Photographs. American, v.d.Lot of Circus and Sideshow Photographs. American, v.d. Includes a gelatin silver print of The Brodens knife throwing act; amateur vintage photographs of circus animals, performers, and trucks; and modSee Sold Price
Sold2021KERHSAW MULTIPURPOSE FOLDING KNIFEKERHSAW MULTIPURPOSE FOLDING KNIFE HUNTING CAMPING SELF DEFENSE MULTIPURPOSE COLLECTIBLE CUTLERY BLADES SURVIVAL TACTICAL MILITARY POLICE FIRST RESPONDER - VERY GOOD CONDITION- DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021GERBER TACTICAL FOLDING POCKET KNIFEGERBER TACTICAL FOLDING POCKET KNIFE SELF DEFENSE TACTICAL SERRATED MULTIPURPOSE COLLECTIBLE SURVIVAL BLADES- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DPBC12521See Sold Price
Sold2021FURY STAINLESS STEEL FOLDING POCKET KNIFEFURY STAINLESS STEEL FOLDING POCKET KNIFE HUNTING SELF DEFENSE CAMPING MULTIPURPOSE COLLECTIBLE CUTLERY BLADES- VERY GOOD CONDITION-DPBC12521See Sold Price
2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER BUTTER DISH & KNIFE with DIAMONDSFABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER SHELL BUTTER DISH and KNIFE with DIAMONDS and RUBIES, CASED A stunning vintage gilt-silver shell butter dish with an opaque glass liner and matching butter knife, in its origiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marie Hull Oil CanvasAttributed to Marie Hull, it does not have a COA. Medium: oil canvas, amazing and beautiful details, 20.5 x 17.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: Painter, sculptor and print maker Marie ASee Sold Price
2022RUSSIAN SILVER SHELL BUTTER DISH & KNIFE w. DIAMONDSRUSSIAN SILVER SHELL BUTTER DISH and KNIFE with DIAMONDS and RUBIES, CASED A stunning vintage gilt-silver shell butter dish with an opaque glass liner and matching butter knife, in its original fittedSee Sold Price
Sold2024SILVER, DIAMOND's, RUBIES BUTTER DISH & KNIFESILVER, DIAMOND's and RUBIES BUTTER DISH and KNIFE, CASED A stunning vintage gilt-silver shell butter dish with an opaque glass liner and a matching butter knife, presented in its original fitted caseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marie Hull Oil PaperAttributed to Marie Hull, it does not have a COA. Medium: oil paper. 37 x 31 inches. Biography: 1890 - 1980. Painter, sculptor and print maker Marie Atkinson Hull was active in and around Jackson, MisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol. World Federation of United Nations Associations (Boldly Signed)Andy Warhol. World Federation of United Nations Associations (Boldly Signed). Andy Warhol, one of the most influential artists of the 20th Century in 1979 created a philatelic art print, an offset litSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Calder (1898-1976), Colored Lithograph.Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976). Colored Lithograph depicting sea creatures, titled "Star", size 22 in. x 29 3/4 in. (print), 28 3/4 in. x 37 in. framed. Pencil signed lower right, Edition No.See Sold Price
Sold2024Krystal Mari PLAYBOY In Person Signed KISS CARDPhoto size is 5x7.PRIVATE SIGNING. Krystal Mari in person signed photo and kiss card. Krystal Mari is a PLAYBOY Model. 5x7 Color In Person signed very sexy portrait. She added a lip print. This item wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mia Glass KISS CARD Signed SIGATURE MODEL In Person SignedPhoto size is 5x7. PRIVATE SIGNING. Mia Glass in person Signeded photo and kiss card. Mia Glass is a popular Signedature model. 5x7 Color In Person Signeded very sexy portrait. She added a lip print.See Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 of 50 Artist Signed MICHAEL JACKSON Giclee Art Card$6
4 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupRazzia Limited Edition Hand Signed and Numbered Poster for Pasta 2007$125(1 bid)
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFRAMED Print on wood after Winslow Homer, Titled the Country School,$24
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed print, titled DAS RATHAUS von BREMEN signed lower left BERNHARD SCHUMACHER$50