Sold2021Cultured pearls necklaceCultured pearls necklace Description: Perles de culture Akoya de 8.00 à 9.00 mm de diametre, fermoir en or 14K. Evaluation certificate from Centre de gemmologie du Québec, valeur de remplacement deSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES / 18K GOLD, PLATINUM & PEARLSDescription Française: OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES Collier composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture séparés en 3 segments par deux fleurs en platine ornées de diamants et d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURECOLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE Il est composé de deux rangs de perles de culture en chute. Fermoir en or jaune 18K serti d'un saphir taille anglaise et agates vertes. Poids brut : 90,64 gr. Longueur :See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE FERMOIR DIAMANTS Un important fermoir ovale à décor rayonnant est orné d'un diamant taille brillant plus important au centre dans un entourageSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAGLIAMONTETAGLIAMONTE COLLIER PERLES DE CULTURE D'EAU DOUCE Il porte au centre un camée sur verre vert à décor de Méduse retenu par une torsade de perles de culture d'eau douce de ton rose-oSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉCARTIER composé de huit rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 3,0 mm, la partie centrale avec deux C opposés en diamants, signé et numéroté 416668, poinçSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTScomposé de trois rangs de perles disposées en gradation de diam. 4,0 à 8,0 mm environ, le fermoir stylisé d'une fleur en diamants, il est amovible et peut être porté commSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT EDWARDIAN NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND COLLIER DE CHIENIMPORTANT NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND COLLIER DE CHIEN, The center oval openwork sections set with a pearl, surrounded with a diamond cluster and further diamonds. The 10-row natural pearl necSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER RAS DE COU EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ETÉMERAUDES composé de quatre rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 8,0 mm, le fermoir stylisée d'une branche ornée de petites émeraudes rondes, poinçon 7See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITECOLLIER TROIS RANGS BOULES JADE JADÉITE Il est composé de trois rangs de boules de jade jadéite et perles de culture. Fermoir en argent orné également d'un grand cabochon de jSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of South Sea cultured pearl, enamel and diamond earrings, by Leo de VroomenA pair of South Sea cultured pearl, enamel and diamond earrings, by Leo de Vroomen each pavé-set with graduated round brilliant-cut diamonds and lilac guilloche enamel detail, suspending a South SeSee Sold Price
Sold2022RING WITH PEARL AND SAPPHIRE.14kt openwork yellow gold with rose cut diamonds, sapphire and cultured pearl.See Sold Price
Sold2021T&S 14K Yellow Gold Cultured Pearl & Diamond RingVintage T&S 14K yellow gold golden culture 9mm pearl and diamond ring, pave-set with six round brilliant cut diamonds; approx: 0.5cttw. in marquise shape design on either side. Marked: "T & S / 14K".See Sold Price
Sold2023Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo PendantTitre : Vintage 3 Row Pearls Necklace set with a sculpted Cameo Pendant Description (FR) : Collier de perles a 3 rang sertie d'un pendatif Cameo Sculptee Description (ENG) : 3 row pearl necklace set wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles de Temple - A late 20th century cultured pearl and diamond 'Wrapped' necklace,Charles de Temple - A late 20th century cultured pearl and diamond 'Wrapped' necklace, the necklace consisting of forty five cultured pearls, each spaced by two claw set round brilliant cut diamonds,See Sold Price
Sold2024Charles de Temple - A pearl and diamond 'Wrapped' bracelet, together with a matching single earring,Charles de Temple - A pearl and diamond 'Wrapped' bracelet, together with a matching single earring, first, the bracelet with three rows of eight cultured pearls, each seperated by two claw set roundSee Sold Price
Sold202014K cultured pearl earrings w/ diamonds14K W/G cultured pearl earrings, the cultures pearl measures approx. 6.5mm diameter, each earring accented with 2 fine quality small diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold and Pearl Ensemble20 inch ..3 strand of cultured pearls with a gold and Diamond Clasp in a Fleur de lis pattern, pair matching 14k gold and Diamond set earclipsSee Sold Price