Colorful Fish Plaque
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage 20C American oil painting signed20 hrs LeftAl Fishman (PA,20C) gouache paintingMar 01, 2026Al Fishman (PA,20C) gouache paintingMar 22, 2026Underwater Fish PlaqueFeb 12, 2026Trophy Brown Trout Carving by Mike Borrett (b. 1960)Feb 21, 2026BIG AMERICAN FOLK ART WOODEN TUNA FISH7 days LeftRANDY HOF FOLK ART WOOD ICHTHYS FISH PLAQUE SIGNED7 days LeftVintage polychrome large carved fish wooden statue3 days LeftTrophy Brook Trout Carving by Mike Borrett (b. 1960)Feb 21, 2026Brook Trout Carving by Mike Borrett (b. 1960)Feb 21, 2026ATTRIBUTED TO LEANDER ALLEN PLUMMER II (MA, 1857-1914)Feb 22, 2026Vintage fish taxidermy as is5 days Left"Shark" Fish DecoyFeb 21, 2026Vintage Mid Century Hand Carved Wooden Tropical Fish Figurine4 days LeftTWO MAGNIFICENT MOUNTED VICTORIAN GLASS FISH WALL PLAQUES. United Kingdom, 19th century.3 days LeftJesse Aaron. Double Side Fish.Feb 08, 2026