Contemporary signed, numbered lithograph, 66"w
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berger (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE285 Lots AwayLandscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Yenn P. Ernst (1969) Limited Edition Abstract Portrait Lithograph, Signed & Numbered 49/125, FramedFeb 12, 2026Vintage Italian Original Forest Canopy Crayon and Watercolor Landscape Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026Elfi Schuselka Abstract Landscapes Lithographs, 2Mar 03, 2026Framed Mid Century Lithograph with Bohemian Abstract Colorful Design16 hrs LeftThree Mid Century Polychrome Abstract Paintings5 days LeftAmerican 21st Century Artist James Lavadour 2 Color Lithograph 2005Feb 19, 2026Signed Le Corbusier (French/Swiss, 1887-1965) Abstract Lithograph in ColorFeb 08, 2026Vintage 1980s Signed Abstract Lithograph Framed Art Print16 hrs LeftRichard Mayhew, Gouache on Cardboard, American (1924 - 2024)5 days LeftKikuo Saito, Acrylic/Mix-Media on Cardboard, Japanese (1939 - 2016)5 days LeftVintage American Modernist Casein Drawing Abstract Landscape FramedFeb 08, 2026Pair of Jack Youngerman Ukiyo-e Screenprints, 1976, Signed and Numbered 34/150Feb 08, 2026Homer Dodge Martin 1836-1897 Watercolor PaintingFeb 11, 2026Original Hand Signed Limited Edition Menashe Kadishman Serigraph of Rainbow Over a Field