Continental Silver Punch Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle4 hrs LeftGEORGE III STERLING SILVER LADLE BY JOHN GRAHAM Ireland, Early 19th Century Approx. 6.4 troy oz.1 day LeftBENJAMIN BREWOOD II (LONDON) STERLING SILVER LADLE.1 day LeftLadle, Authentic Sea Shell Dipper With Sterling Silver Fittings, Swedish Hallmark Dated 1820Feb 07, 202618th C. Spanish CUP HILT RAPIER Silver Mounted HandleFeb 08, 2026Victorian Sterling Silver Toddy Ladle WK Twisted Handle Lion 7.5in1 day LeftAntique Silver Lobster Tailed Helmet Walking CaneFeb 08, 2026Buccellati Milano Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle No Spout 7.5 InchesFeb 05, 2026Vtg Gerity 48 Silver Plated Serving Spoon6 days LeftAntique Nobleman Alligator Handle Walking CaneFeb 08, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 202617th - 18th CENTURY EUROPEAN HALBERD.Mar 01, 2026CONTEMPORARY DAMASCUS STEEL PIPE TOMAHAWK.Mar 01, 2026North Carolina Picture Back Coin Silver Spoon, John Vogler3 hrs LeftGERMAN OFFICER'S CANE WITH PRESENTATION BOAR'SFeb 26, 2026