Converted Rose Bowl, ABCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Orrefors Edvin Ohrstrom Heavy Cut Crystal Footed Bowl5 days LeftRose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl Centerpiece, Two Part, ABCG, Russian Pattern With Clear Cut ButtonsMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Cairo VariationMar 07, 2026Massive Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ramona Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026Pedestal Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Pedestal Bonbon, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Prism And Nailhead Diamond MotifFeb 07, 2026Orrefors Gunnar Cyren Sofiero Cut Crystal Bowl5 days LeftBrilliant Cut glass Punch Bowl on a StandFeb 08, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Orrefors Crystal Zodiak Bowl Designed by Erika Lagerbielke5 days LeftVase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Cane, Crosscutting MotifMar 07, 2026Two Handled Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026