Sold2021DIPINTO OLIO SU TELARaffigurante Giovane Pastorella Con Capretta, cornice dorata. XIX secolo , scuola italiana. h cm 65 x 53See Sold Price
Sold2021SCUOLA TEDESCA DEL XVIII SECOLO Ritratto d'uomoSCUOLA TEDESCA DEL XVIII SECOLO Ritratto d'uomo con berretto Olio su tela in cornice in legno dorata del XIX secolo. cm 100 x 65.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 60,50 x 34,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moiréeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera and lace.. . Cm 58,00 x 34,00. Within a golden frame on a silk mSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 61,00 x 34,50. Within a golden frame on a silk moiréeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 60,00 x 34,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moiréeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting three landscapes, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 55,50 x 31,50. Within a golden frame on a silk moir�See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera. . Cm 37,50 x 23,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moirée pSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera.. . Cm 59,50 x 35,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moiréeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting gallant scene, pages of paper painted in tempera. . Cm 58,00 x 34,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moirée pSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style, textile. . Cm 44,50 x 26,00. Within a golden frame on a silk moirée grey background. Fan size: 17x34 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022DISEGNO PREPARATORIO RAFFIGURANTE UN VASOCON COPERCHIO IN CORNICE LIGNEA, XIX SECOLO Penna e grafite su carta; difetti cm 53x51 A PREPARATORY DRAWING OF A VASE WITH WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2023DIPINTO OLIO SU TAVOLAraffigurante scena familiare, cornice dorata firmato in basso a s/x Nord Europa XIX / XX secolo h cm 24 x 17 / teca h cm 49 x 42See Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY: DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,2, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, ATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante James Scott, Duca di Monmouth; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 4, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH METAL FRAME; 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSVECELLIO. De gli habiti antichi, et moderni di diverse Parti del Mondo.€4,000
Featured3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryClaude Monet French 1840 - 1926 Oil on canvas Painting in the style of Renoir Manet Pissarro Era.$300(2 bids)
Featured3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryClaude Monet French 1840 - 1926 Oil on canvas Painting in the style of Renoir Manet Pissarro Era.$1,200(4 bids)
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryClaude Monet French 1840 - 1926 Oil on canvas Painting in the style of Renoir Manet Pissarro Era.$900(3 bids)
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryVu Cao Dam VIETNAMESE Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of Picasso , Chagall Era$100
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Antica tabacchiera in oro giallo 18 kt - antique 18K yellow gold snuffbox€7,000