Dale Chihuly, Untitled (Baskets)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Calder Original Lithograph DM07156L Derriere le Miroir 1966 framedMarc Chagall- Lithograph "Le Bouquet De Renoncules"Feb 10, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Original PaintingFeb 21, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Original Painting1 day LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Basket Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media SilkscreenFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Venetian Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media LithographFeb 21, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Venetian Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph1 day LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Float Series, Original Painting1 day LeftMixed Media Lithograph - Dale Chihuly - Composition - Float SeriesFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Untitled (Yellow, Red, and Green Spears)Mixed Media Silkscreen - Dale Chihuly - Composition - Basket SeriesFeb 14, 2026Mixed Media Lithograph - Dale Chihuly - Composition - Baskets Series5 days LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Spears Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media LithographFeb 07, 2026Dale Chihuly, Composition, Spears Series, Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph1 day LeftDale Chihuly, Composition, Ikebana Series, Original PaintingFeb 14, 2026Dale Chihuly, Steel Blue, Ikebana Series, Original PaintingFeb 07, 2026