Sold2024gary oldman signed harry potter 11x14 photo sirius black autograph beckett BASgary oldman signed harry potterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Back to the Future signed 11x14 photographBeckett stickered signed 11x14 by both stars Michael J Fox and Christopher Lloyd This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the lSee Sold Price
Sold2022LINCOLN, ABRAHAM. 1809-1865. Autograph Endorsement Signed ('A. Lincoln'), pardoning David B. Fry,LINCOLN, ABRAHAM. 1809-1865. Autograph Endorsement Signed ('A. Lincoln'), pardoning David B. Fry, 70 x 70 mm, ink on paper, trimmed from a larger document, January 14, 1864, framed beneath a portraitSee Sold Price
SoldA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and BA 1934 New York Yankees Team Signed Autograph Baseball Featuring Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig (PSA and Beckett Authentication Services Letters of Authenticity) 1934 marked Babe Ruth's last season with theSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Webb Nail Ladies Bracelet.David Webb Nail Ladies Bracelet. Set in 18 Karat Yellow Gold. Features a bent nail link design. Measures 7 1/2 inches long. Total weight 66.0 grams. Good Condition. Signed. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022THOREAU, HENDRY DAVID. Autograph Letter Signed, "Henry D. Thoreau," to the publishers of Putnam'sTHOREAU, HENDRY DAVID. Autograph Letter Signed, "Henry D. Thoreau," to the publishers of Putnam's Monthly Dix & Edwards, acknowledging receipt of payment for an installment of "Cape Cod." 1 page, 8vo;See Sold Price
Sold2021CHARLES HINMAN (B. 1932)CHARLES HINMAN (B. 1932) Untitled, 1980 signed 'C. Hinman' (on the reverse) acrylic on shaped canvas 46 x 65 x 2 3/8 in. (116.8 x 165.1 x 6 cm.) Untitled, 1980 signed and dedicated 'For David and FranSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Hockney (British, B. 1937) Etching is the SubjectDavid Hockney (British, B. 1937) Etching is the Subject from The Blue Guitar 1977, pencil signed and annotated 'P.P. 1/1' (a printer's proof, the edition was 200, there were also 37 artist's proofs),See Sold Price
Sold2018Charles B. Normann (Am. 1903-1985), Angled Landscape,oil on paper, 12 1/4 x 9 , signed lower right on matte: C.B. Normann, 312 - K, Sec 4See Sold Price
Sold2023David William Simpson (American B. 1928): Untitled1968; oil on canvas, unframed; signed and dated verso 22 1/2 x 22 1/2 in. (57.2 x 57.2 cm.) Provenance: Property from The Estate of Paul Schrade and Monica Wiel, Los Angeles, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Klamen (American, b. 1961) Untitled, 1989David Klamen (American, b. 1961) Untitled, 1989 oil on linen signed Klamen and dated (verso) 83 1/8 x 71 1/8 inches From the Machura Estate Provenance: The artist and Marianne Deson Gallery, Chicago MSee Sold Price
Sold202267400: David Bennett (American, b. 1941) Dancer - SalmoDavid Bennett (American, b. 1941) Dancer - Salmon/Rose, 2005 Blown glass, bronze 34 x 15 x 18 inches (86.4 x 38.1 x 45.7 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Hodgell Gallery, Sarasota, Florida; HindmaSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROGER MUHL: "LES COLLINES DE GRASSE"oil on canvas signed lower left Provenance: with label verso David B. Findlay galleries DR180 39 1/2 x 43 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023David Hockney (b. 1937): Music Center Unified Fundmarking pen on paper signed in ink lower right Sheet: 8 1/4 x 10 in. (21 x 25.4 cm.), Frame: 11 1/4 x 13 1/4 in. (28.6 x 33.7 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023David Hockney- Untitled, for Joel Wachs, 1993 - Signed Limited Edition 84/130Original lithograph and screen print in colors, on Arches wove paper. Frame Size: 27 1/2" x 23 1/2". Art Size: 25" x 21 1/2". Very small yellowing around edge, shown in photos. Edition 84/130. Ships fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali lithograph: Drawers of MemorySalvador Dali lithograph: Drawers of Memory Signed in lower right corner Lithograph: 38" x 25" Lithograph to mat: 37 1/4" x 24 1/4" Frame: 48 5/8" x 36" The paper bears the B.F.K. Rives watermark. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b.1937) Celia Seated on an Office Chair, 1974David Hockney (British, b.1937) Celia Seated on an Office Chair, 1974 color etching and aquatint signed and numbered 8/60 in pencil 27 x 21 1/2 inches. Literature: MCA Tokyo 160 Provenance: Michael H.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Celia in a Wicker Chair, 1974David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Celia in a Wicker Chair, 1974 etching with aquatint signed, dated, and numbered 19/20 in pencil 26 3/4 x 21 1/4 inches. Literature: MCA Tokyo 159 Provenance: Michael HSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Figure on a Platform in Front of a CurtainDavid Hockney (British, b. 1937) Figure on a Platform in Front of a Curtain Signed, dated 63 and titled bottom right, ink on paper. (7 1/4 x 10 in. (18.4 x 25.4cm)) Provenance Kasmin Limited, LonSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID MANZUR LONDONO (Colombian, b. 1929)Maquina de hacer Lunas, 1968 Mixed media on canvas Signed and dated bottom right corner H. 43 1/2" W. 35 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020DAVID HOCKNEY (B. 1937): "MY POOL & TERRACE"1983 etching and aquatint in colors signed and numbered 229/250 24 x 35 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Hockney, Henry Seated with Tulips, 1976David Hockney (British, b. 1937) Henry Seated with Tulips (from Friends Series), 1976 color lithograph signed, dated and numbered in pencil A.P. edition of 20 41 1/2" x 29 1/2" Provenance: FairweatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Harouni (Iranian/Louisiana, b. 1962)David Harouni (Iranian/Louisiana, b. 1962), "Untitled: Multi-Faces", oil on canvas, signed lower left, 48 in. x 48 in., framed, overall 52 3/4 in. x 52 1/8 in. x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold202267414: David Reekie (British, b. 1947) Timekeeper II, 1David Reekie (British, b. 1947) Timekeeper II, 1994 Cast, laminated, hot worked glass, wood, metal 19 x 14 x 9 inches (48.3 x 35.6 x 22.9 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Miller Gallery, New York,See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsDavid Benavidez signed 11x14 photo #4 Boxing Autograph Beckett BAS Holo$115
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsdavid benavidez signed 16x20 photo #1 boxing autograph beckett BAS (a)$210
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsFedor Emelianenko signed 11x14 Photo #1 UFC MMA autograph (B) Beckett BAS Holo$175
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsErik Morales signed Boxing 11x14 photo #1 autograph Beckett BAS Holo$115
16 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgilberto "zurdo" ramirez signed 11x14 photo boxing autograph beckett BAS holo$70
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgilberto "zurdo" ramirez signed 11x14 photo boxing autograph beckett BAS holo$70
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgilberto "zurdo" ramirez signed 11x14 photo boxing autograph beckett BAS holo$78
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerfrank sanchez signed 11x14 photo #3 boxing autograph (b) beckett BAS$195
20 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerfrank sanchez signed 11x14 photo #5 boxing autograph (b) beckett BAS$175
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerfrank sanchez signed 11x14 photo #5 boxing autograph (b) beckett BAS$195
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionskarla souza signed day shift 11x14 photo autograph (b) beckett BAS holo$105
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerpaige saraya signed 11x14 photo #1 wwe wrestling autograph beckett BAS holo$175
21 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionAL pacino signed scarface 11x14 photo #3 autograph (b) beckett BAS holo$820
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerAl Pacino signed Scarface 11x14 photo #7 autograph (B) Beckett BAS Holo$820
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAl Pacino signed Scarface 11x14 photo #5 autograph (B) Beckett BAS Holo$820
968 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneerchristian bale signed the dark knight 11x14 photo #1 auto (b) beckett BAS holo$295
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionJermall Charlo signed Boxing 11x14 photo autograph Beckett BAS Holo$235
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroscar de la hoya autograph signed 11x14 photo #3 golden boy (b) beckett BAS holo$165