David Olson (American, 20th c.) "Trains"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso, Toros y Toreros 3 dated 1/8/57Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 2 dated 1/8/57Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 4 dated 1/8/57ATTR Barry J Freeman (UK,1937-?) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Stanley Paine (UK,1934-?) gouache paintingMar 22, 2026Allan Mardon (NY,AZ,Canada,1931-2020) ink paintingMar 22, 2026Charles Dieter (American, 1922-1986) 2 Drawings3 days LeftMerrill Densmore. Boat Parade.Feb 08, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition Collotype1 day LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition CollotypeFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Kauveh Rusta Original PastelSalvador Dalí, Baignoire à tornade liquide (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations etJul 17, 2025Salvador Dalí, Baignoire à tornade liquide (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations etJul 03, 2025