David Shapiro (American 1944-2014) etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting Canon Unknown artistAntoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026Anna-Eva Bergman, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Anna-Eva Bergman, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftKOKUTA SUDA (1906-1990) Sans titre circa 1959Maria Helena Vieira da Silva, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition1 day LeftFrancois Fiedler, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Francois Fiedler, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left500 KARL FRED DAHMEN Untitled SIGNED 41.75" x 25" Etching 1971 ContemporaryFeb 17, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftHliogravure - Pierre Soulages - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'hui2 days Left