David Shapiro mixed media
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026KOKUTA SUDA (1906-1990) Sans titre circa 1959Anna-Eva Bergman, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Maria Helena Vieira da Silva, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition1 day LeftHliogravure - Pierre Soulages - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'hui2 days LeftSteven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"6 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Max Ernst, Composition, Feuilles eparses, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Laddie John Dill (American B.1943)Feb 21, 2026Framed Antoni Clave "Untitled" Mixtodia print 1989 Signed 10/ 996 days LeftBill Thompson (American, born 1957) DroneHliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Ciel Honfleur - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftAndre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left