De Diega Signed Hand Colored Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Charles Dufresne, Descente de Croix, Dufresne, Collection Pierre Levy, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftCharles Dufresne, Descente de Croix, Dufresne, Collection Pierre Levy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Edgar Degas, Sketch of Dancers, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Salvador Dali, Le Paradis XIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradiso XXVIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 07, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 09, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales2 days LeftLithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Edgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeJul 01, 2025Salvador Dali, Le Paradis XXXIII ((Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026Roger Mühl Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition LithographFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Inferno X (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Marcel Gromaire - Composition - loge de GromaireFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales2 days Left