De Ferrante Mario - Capri
Similar Upcoming Sales
Fanch Lel; French Monochrome Coastal Scene with Boats and Cottages in OilRobert Moskowitz (American, 1912-2001) Untitled (unframed)Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Les MartiguesFeb 19, 2026Jose Pancetti, (1902-1958) Bahia Old Brazilian Oil PaintingFeb 07, 2026Jean Eugene Bersier (France,1895-1978) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Frank R Carmelitano (FL,Spain,1935-2003) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Eugene Barrell 1915 - 1994 Pencil signed lithographFeb 08, 2026Paul Guiramand, Le port de New York, Prints from the Mourlot Press, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 13, 2026Albert Marquet, Composition, Presence de Marquet, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026JOHN DAVIE MUENCH (Maine/Massachusetts, 1914-1993), "Fisherman's Moon"., Color lithograph, 14" xFeb 18, 2026Albert Marquet, Composition, Presence de Marquet, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlbert Marquet, Composition, Presence de Marquet, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Albert Marquet, Composition, Présence de Marquet, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Theodore Wendel (1859-1932) American Impressionist Pastel Painting - 19106 hrs Left