De Laval Cream Separators Tin Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
We Use The De Laval Cream Separator SST AD SignMar 21, 2026PORCELAIN DE LEVAL CREAM SEPARATOR SIGNFeb 17, 2026NOS Vintage SST DeLaval Milker Tombstone Sign1 day LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche: Jardin de Paris, 18977 days LeftLucien Lefevre - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Cacao Lacte, 18967 days LeftBoutet De Monvel : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Pate Dentifrice du Docteur Pierre, 18967 days LeftMAYFIELD ICE CREAM N.O.S. TIN FLANGE SIGNFeb 18, 2026LOWELL FERTILIZERS TIN ADVERTISING SIGN2 days Left1896 Maitres De L'Affiche Original Vintage Poster Ferme De Frahinfaz By CrespinFeb 12, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Les Coulisses de l'Opera au musee Grevin, 18967 days LeftAdolphe Crespin & Eduard Duyck - Spa Ferme de Frahinfaz - 18977 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : L'Amant des Danseuses, 18967 days LeftVintage DST Gran?pa Graf?s Creamy Top Soda / Zep Advertising Sign1 day LeftArmand Rassenfosse - Les Maitres de L’Affiche : Grande Brasserie, 18967 days LeftEMBOSSED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN FOR PRIMROSE CREAM SEPARATORFeb 17, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Le Punch Grassot, 18967 days Left