Delacroix, Eugene
Similar Upcoming Sales
Eugene Delacroix (after) - Lion Attaque18 hrs LeftJean-Francois Raffaelli original etching "La terrain perdu"Eugene Delacroix - Battle Scene VIFeb 05, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix - Untitled 16Feb 05, 2026Jean Louis Theodore Gericault (French 1791-1824) Cheval Espagnol, Lithograph3 days LeftLithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac "Le Modele" EtchingMar 03, 2026Francisco Goya - La TauromaquiaFeb 19, 2026Eugene Delacroix - Un Indien En EmbuscadeFeb 05, 2026Chagall - Father Mitiai and Father Miniai - Le Pere Mitiai et le Pere Miniai3 days LeftRembrandt Van Rijn, said Rembrandt (After) : Troisieme tete orientale, 1880Feb 06, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix - Un Indien En Embuscade18 hrs LeftPablo Picasso, Le Cheval (The Horse) (Orozco p.82), Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days Left