Devant, David (David Wighton). David Devant Christmas
Similar Upcoming Sales
La République Crie À L'assassin - Art By Chaperon (1935) 23x31 French Anti-CommunistJules. A. Grun : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Chauffons! Chauffons! , 18997 days LeftTom Merry political cartoon - Lock her up 1887Feb 14, 2026Tom Merry political cartoon - Houseboat life 1887Feb 14, 2026Jules. A. Grun - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Ou la menent-ils ? Au Violon, 18987 days LeftTom Merry political cartoon - Covent Garden Promenade Concerts 1887Feb 14, 2026Tom Merry political cartoon - Wimbledon Notes 1887Feb 14, 2026Lucien Lefevre : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Cirage Jacquot, 18977 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 18987 days LeftFernand Louis Gottlob - Les Maitres de L’Affiche : Deuxieme Exposition des Peintres Lithographes,7 days LeftLithograph Libre Esthetique By Combaz Das Moderne Plakat 1897 Original StoneFeb 11, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1er Bal Masque, 22 Janvier, 18987 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Grands Magasins du Louvre, 18997 days LeftTom Merry political cartoon - The People's Pecksniff No. 3 1887Feb 14, 2026Tom Merry political cartoon - Casino Boulogne-sur-Mer 1887Feb 14, 2026Belles Dames en Grande Toilette. Paris: Hachette & Cie, ca....Feb 19, 2026